Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4008
Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 2 mark. 1901. (Km-525). Ag. 11,07 g. XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 2 mark. 1901. (Km-525). Ag. 11,07 g. EBC. Est...30,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4031
Austria. Leopold I (1657-1705). 6 kreuzer. 1672. Kremnitz. KB. (Herinek-1246). Ag. 2,81 g. VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish Description: Austria. Leopold I (1657-1705). 6 kreuzer. 1672. Kremnitz. KB. (Herinek-1246). Ag. 2,81 g. MBC. Est...30,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4290
Hong Kong. George V. 1 cent. 1933. London. (Km-17). Ae. Original luster. Slabbed by NGC as MS 62 RB. NGC-MS. Est...30,00.
Spanish Description: Hong Kong. George V. 1 cent. 1933. Londres. (Km-17). Ae. Brillo original. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 62 RB. NGC-MS. Est...30,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4306
Spanish Description: India Británica. George V. 1/12 anna. 1921. Calcutta. (Km-509). Ae. Brillo original. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 64 BN, solo un ejemplar mejor en el censo de NGC. NGC-MS. Est...35,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4421
Morocco. Mohamad V. 500 francs. 1956 (1376 H). (Km-Y54). Ag. 22,49 g. AU. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Marruecos. Mohamad V. 500 francs. 1956 (1376 H). (Km-Y54). Ag. 22,49 g. EBC+. Est...35,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4011
Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1914. Berlin. A. (Km-538). (Jaeger-113). Ag. 16,65 g. Hairlines on obverse. With some original luster remaining. XF/AU. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1914. Berlín. A. (Km-538). (Jaeger-113). Ag. 16,65 g. Rayitas en anverso. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...35,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4037
Austria. Franz I (1745-1765). 20 kreuzer. 1832. Wien. A. (Km-2147). Ag. 6,72 g. Knock on edge. Almost XF. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Austria. Franz I (1745-1765). 20 kreuzer. 1832. Viena. A. (Km-2147). Ag. 6,72 g. Golpe en canto. EBC-. Est...35,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4576
Venezuela. 5 bolivianos. 1910. (Km-Y24.2). Ag. 24,74 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Venezuela. 5 bolivianos. 1910. (Km-Y24.2). Ag. 24,74 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...40,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4360
Italy. Venice. Francesco Dandolo (1328-1339). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,13 g. Puncture. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Francesco Dandolo (1328-1339). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,13 g. Perforación. MBC+. Est...40,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4199
France. II Republic. 1 centime. 1848. Paris. A. (Km-754). Ae. 2,01 g. With some original luster remaining. XF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Francia. II República. 1 centime. 1848. París. A. (Km-754). Ae. 2,01 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...40,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4502
Russia. Nicholas I. 5 kopecks. 1836. Ekaterinburg. EM-ФX. (Km-C140.1). (Bitkin-493). Ae. 21,46 g. Dirt on reverse. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Rusia. Nicholas I. 5 kopecks. 1836. Ekaterinburg. EM-ФX. (Km-C140.1). (Bitkin-493). Ae. 21,46 g. Suciedad en reverso. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...40,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4376
Italy. Ancona. Giulio. (Mir-1034/4). Ag. 2,57 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Ancona. Paolo IV (1555-1559). Giulio. (Mir-1034/4). Ag. 2,57 g. MBC-. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4445
Low Countries. 6 stuivers. Ag. 4,28 g. Spanish countermark with yoke and seven arrows. Minor rust. F. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Países Bajos. 6 stuivers. Ag. 4,20 g. Resello Español con yugo y siete flechas. Pequeña oxidación. BC. Est...60,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4320
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4084
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1997. (Km-282). Ag. 25,18 g. 25th anniversary Historical hockey matches between Canadian professionals and Soviet hockey legends. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1997. (Km-282). Ag. 25,18 g. 25 Aniversario del Histórico partido de hockey entre Canadá y las leyendas soviéticas. PROOF. Est...30,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4420
Morocco. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinars). 1329 H (1911). Paris. (Km-Y#25). Ag. 24,23 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Marruecos. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinares). 1329 H (1911). París. (Km-Y#25). Ag. 24,23 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4568
South Africa. 50 cents. 1964. (Km-62). Ag. 28,30 g. Jan Van Riebeeck, explorer and politician. AU. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Sudáfrica. 50 cents. 1964. (Km-62). Ag. 28,30 g. Jan Van Riebeeck, explorador y político. EBC+. Est...25,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4162
Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1934. San Francisco. S. (Km-150). Ag. 26,58 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...25,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4300
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1906. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,55 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish Description: India Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1906. Calcutta. (Km-508). Ag. 11,55 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4079
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1990. (Km-170). Ag. 23,25 g. Henry Kelsey. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1990. (Km-170). Ag. 23,25 g. Henry Kelsey. PROOF. Est...30,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4111
United States. 1 cent. 1816. Philadelphia. (Km-45). Ae. 10,17 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.
Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1816. Philadelphia. (Km-45). Ae. 10,17 g. BC+. Est...30,00. .