Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV

Fecha: 2023-03-06

# Objetos: 628

Total salida: 73126

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4541 Numistats ref: 623442

San Marino Categoria
San Marino. 50 euro. 2002. (Km-461). Au. 16,12 g. PROOF. Est...750,00.

Spanish Description: San Marino. 50 euros. 2002. (Km-461). Au. 16,12 g. PROOF. Est...750,00.
500 EUR Salida
750 EUR Estimado
700 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4542 Numistats ref: 623443

San Marino Categoria
San Marino. 50 euro. 2002. (Km-461). Au. 16,08 g. PROOF. Est...750,00.

Spanish Description: San Marino. 50 euros. 2002. (Km-461). Au. 16,08 g. PROOF. Est...750,00.
500 EUR Salida
750 EUR Estimado
700 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4543 Numistats ref: 623444

San Marino Categoria
San Marino. 50 euro. 2003. (Km-456). Au. 16,14 g. PROOF. Est...800,00.

Spanish Description: San Marino. 50 euros. 2003. (Km-456). Au. 16,14 g. PROOF. Est...800,00.
500 EUR Salida
800 EUR Estimado
700 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4544 Numistats ref: 623445

San Marino Categoria
San Marino. 20 and 50 euros. 2003. In a box and with official certificate. 6,45g & 16,12g. PROOF. Est...1000,00.

Spanish Description: San Marino. 20 y 50 euros. 2003. En estuche y con certificado oficial. Au. 6,45g & 16,12g. PROOF. Est...1000,00.
600 EUR Salida
1000 EUR Estimado
1000 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4545 Numistats ref: 623446

Thailand Categoria
Thailand. Rama IV. 1/8 Bath (fuang). (1851-1869). (Km-C124). Ag. 1,75 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Thailandia. Rama IV. 1/8 Bath (fuang). (1851-1869). (Km-C124). Ag. 1,75 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4546 Numistats ref: 623447

Thailand Categoria
Thailand. Rama IV. 1/4 Baht (salu´ng). (1851-1869). (Km-C#135). Ag. 3,17 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Thailandia. Rama IV. 1/4 Baht (salu´ng). (1851-1869). (Km-C#135). Ag. 3,17 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4547 Numistats ref: 623448

Thailand Categoria
Thailand. Rama IV. 1 Bath. (1851-1869). (Km-C137.1). Ag. 15,22 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Thailandia. Rama IV. 1 Bath. (1851-1869). (Km-C137.1). Ag. 15,22 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4548 Numistats ref: 623449

Tristan da Cunha Categoria
Tristan da Cunha. Elizabeth II. 1/2 crown. 2013. Au. 0,52 g. PROOF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Tristan da Cunha. Elizabeth II. 1/2 crown. 2013. Au. 0,52 g. PROOF. Est...35,00.
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4549 Numistats ref: 623450

Turkey Categoria
Turkey. Mohamad V. 20 kurush. 1327/8 (1916). (Km-780). Ag. 24,03 g. Almost XF. Est...45,00.

Spanish Description: Turquía. Mohamad V. 20 kurush. 1327/8 (1916). (Km-780). Ag. 24,03 g. EBC-. Est...45,00.
ebc- Conservación
20 EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4550 Numistats ref: 623451

Serbia Categoria
Serbia. Stefan Uros II Milutin (1282-1321). Gros. (Jovanovic-6 var. (L-V)). Anv.: S STEFAN VROSIVS / REX. Emperor, standing facing to left, receiving patriarchal cross from St. Stefan, standing facing to right. Rev.: IC - XC. Enthroned Christ facing; R in the left field. Ag. 1,60 g. Rare. VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Serbia. Stefan Uros II Milutin (1282-1321). Gros. (Jovanovic-6 var. (L-V)). Anv.: S STEFAN VROSIVS / REX. Emperador en pie a la izquierda, recibiendo cruz patriarcal de San Esteban, este en pie a la derecha. Rev.: IC - XC. Cristo en trono de frente. R a la izquierda. Ag. 1,60 g. Rara. MBC. Est...120,00.
MBC Conservación
50 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4551 Numistats ref: 623452

Sierra Leone Categoria
Sierra Leone. 1 penny. 1791. (Km-2.1). Ae. 18,50 g. Minor nicks on edge. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Sierra Leona. 1 penny. 1791. (Km-2.1). Ae. 18,50 g. Golpecitos en canto. Escasa. MBC-. Est...80,00.
MBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
85 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4552 Numistats ref: 623453

Straits Settlements Categoria
Straits Settlements. Edward VII. 1 dollar. 1907. Heaton. H. (Km-26). Ag. 20,13 g. Cleaned. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Straits Settlements. Edward VII. 1 dollar. 1907. Heaton. H. (Km-26). Ag. 20,13 g.  Limpiada. MBC+/EBC-. Est...70,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4553 Numistats ref: 623454

Sweden Categoria
Sweden. Gustaf V. 2 kroner. 1939. (Km-839). Ag. 15,01 g. AU. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Suecia. Gustaf V. 2 kroner. 1939. (Km-839). Ag. 15,01 g. EBC+. Est...35,00.
EBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4554 Numistats ref: 623455

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. Kanton St. Gallen. Bracteate Pfennig. Siglo XIII. St. Gallen (Abtei). (HMZ-1/475). Anv.: Agnus Dei standing left, head right; cruciform banner behind. Rev.: Incuse of obverse. Ag. 0,37 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. Kanton St. Gallen. Bracteate Pfennig. Siglo XIII. St. Gallen (Abtei). (HMZ-1/475). Anv.: Agnus Dei en pie hacia la izquierda, cabeza a la derecha; estanarte cruciforme detrás . Rev.: Incuso de anverso. Ag. 0,37 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
MBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4555 Numistats ref: 623456

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. Johann Jakob Trivulzio (1487-1518). Grosso da 6 soldi. Roveredo. (Mir-982). (HMZ-2/571a). Anv.: +•IO•IA•TRI•MA•VIGL•LE•MARESCAL•FRAN. Coat of arms. Rev.: •SANCTVS•G - IORGIVS••. Saint George, nimbate and armored, standing facing, holding shield on his left arm and spearing dragon with his right. Ag. 3,67 g. Rare. Choice VF/VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. Johann Jakob Trivulzio (1487-1518). Grosso da 6 soldi. Roveredo. (Mir-982). (HMZ-2/571a). Anv.: +•IO•IA•TRI•MA•VIGL•LE•MARESCAL•FRAN. Escudo de armas. Rev.: •SANCTVS•G - IORGIVS••. San Jorge, nimbado y con coraza, en pie de frente, portando escudo en el brazo izquierdo y dragón alanceado en el derecho. Ag. 3,67 g. Rara. MBC+/MBC. Est...200,00.
MBC+ Conservación
90 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
140 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4556 Numistats ref: 623457

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1/2 batzen. 1793. Neuchatel. (Km-47). Bi. 1,72 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1/2 batzen. 1793. Neuchatel. (Km-47). Ve. 1,72 g. MBC+. Est...18,00.
MBC+ Conservación
5 EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4557 Numistats ref: 623458

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. Federal Republic (1798-1803). 1 rappen. 1802. (Km-A11). Bi. 0,73 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 1 rappen. 1802. (Km-A11). Ve. 0,73 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
MBC+ Conservación
5 EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
17 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4558 Numistats ref: 623459

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 1 sol. 1820. Geneve. (Km-120). Bi. 0,93 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 1 sol. 1820. Ginebra. (Km-120). Ve. 0,93 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
MBC+ Conservación
10 EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
14 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4559 Numistats ref: 623460

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 10 centimes. 1844. Geneve. (Km-128). Ae. 2,63 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 10 centimes. 1844. Ginebra. (Km-128). Ae. 2,63 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
MBC Conservación
10 EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4560 Numistats ref: 623461

Switzerland Categoria
Switzerland. 1 franc. 1850. Paris. A. (Km-9). Ag. 4,95 g. Firts year of issue. Rare. VF/Almost XF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 1 franc. 1850. París. A. (Km-9). Ag. 4,95 g. Primer año de emisión. Rara. MBC/EBC-. Est...75,00.
ebc- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado