Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV

Fecha: 2023-03-06

# Objetos: 628

Total salida: 73126

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4372 Numistats ref: 623273

Italy Categoria
Italy. Venice. Pasquale Cicogna (1585-1595). 1 Ducato. (Paolucci-1). (Fried-1270). Au. 3,21 g. Almost VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Pasquale Cicogna (1585-1595). 1 Ducato. (Paolucci-1). (Fried-1270). Au. 3,21 g. MBC-. Est...300,00.
MBC- Conservación
150 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4490 Numistats ref: 623391

Romania Categoria
Romania. 20 lei. 1944. (Km-13). Au. 6,52 g. Almost MS. Est...320,00.

Spanish Description: Rumanía. 20 lei. 1944. (Km-13). Au. 6,52 g. SC-. Est...320,00.
250 EUR Salida
320 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4065 Numistats ref: 622966

Belgium Categoria
Belgium. Leopold I (1657-1705). 20 francs. 1865. (Km-23). (Fr-411). Au. 6,42 g. Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Leopold I (1657-1705). 20 francs. 1865. (Km-23). (Fr-411). Au. 6,42 g. MBC+. Est...400,00.
MBC+ Conservación
300 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4180 Numistats ref: 623081

France Categoria

Spanish Description: Francia. 1/4 de ecu. 1603. R (Villeneuve St. Andre). (Km-27.4). Ag. 9,59 g. Preciosa pátina de monetario con tonos iridiscentes. Encapsulada por NGC como MS 62 (Top Pop). Ex Colección Fernand David. NGC-MS. Est...400,00.
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4042 Numistats ref: 622943

Austria Categoria
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 20 coronas. 1902. Wien. (Km-2806). Au. 6,76 g. Minor nick on edge. Original luster. AU. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Austria. Franz Joseph I. 20 coronas. 1902. Viena. (Km-2806). Au. 6,76 g. Golpecito en el canto. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...400,00.
EBC+ Conservación
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4271 Numistats ref: 623172

Great Britain Categoria
Great Britain. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 2015. (Km-1002.1). Au. 7,97 g. Mint state. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 2015. (Km-1002.1). Au. 7,97 g. SC. Est...350,00.
200 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
365 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4567 Numistats ref: 623468

South Africa Categoria
South Africa. George V. 1 sovereign. 1928. (Km-21). Au. 7,98 g. XF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Sudáfrica. George V. 1 sovereign. 1928. (Km-21). Au. 7,98 g. EBC. Est...400,00.
EBC Conservación
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
365 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4091 Numistats ref: 622992

China Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
90 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4277 Numistats ref: 623178

Central American Republic Categoria
Central American Republic. 8 reales. 1825. Guatemala. M. (Km-4). (Elizondo-85). (Stickney-C92). Ag. 26,76 g. Grip marks. Choice VF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: República América Central. 8 reales. 1825. Guatemala. M. (Km-4). (Elizondo-85). (Stickney-C92). Ag. 26,76 g. Marcas de agarre en el canto. MBC+. Est...250,00.
MBC+ Conservación
160 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4457 Numistats ref: 623358

Peru Categoria
Peru. 8 reales. 1834. Lima. MM. (Km-118.1). (Jovel-Type III-VI). Ag. 25,78 g. Double countermark of Guatemala. The mark on the obverse issued by the decree from October 31 to November 20, 1840 and the one on the reverse applied between November 20 and December. Scarce. VF/Choice VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 8 reales. 1834. Lima. MM. (Km-118.1). (Jovel-Type III-VI). Ag. 25,78 g. Doble contramarca de Guatemala. La marca del anverso emitida por el decreto del 31 de Octubre al 20 de Noviembre de 1840 y la del reverso aplicada entre el 20 de Noviembre y DIciembre. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Est...300,00.
MBC+ Conservación
150 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4279 Numistats ref: 623180

Central American Republic. 8 reales. 1835. Guatemala. M. (Km-4). Ag. 26,91 g. Slightly cleaned on reverse. Some original luster on obverse. Choice VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: República América Central. 8 reales. 1835. Guatemala. M. (Km-4). Ag. 26,91 g. Suave limpieza en reverso. Restos de brillo original en anverso. MBC+. Est...300,00.
MBC+ Conservación
180 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4268 Numistats ref: 623169

Great Britain Categoria
Great Britain. George V. 1 sovereign. 1913. (Km-820). Au. 7,95 g. XF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. George V. 1 sovereign. 1913. (Km-820). Au. 7,95 g. EBC. Est...350,00.
EBC Conservación
200 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4049 Numistats ref: 622950

Austria Categoria
Austria. 500 schilling. 1991. (Km-2997). Au. 8,14 g. PROOF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Austria. 500 schilling. 1991. (Km-2997). Au. 8,14 g. PROOF. Est...400,00.
200 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4050 Numistats ref: 622951

Austria Categoria

200 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4368 Numistats ref: 623269

Italy Categoria
Italy. Venice. Tommaso Monecigo (1413-1423). 1 Ducato. (Paolucci-1). (Fried-1231). Au. 3,38 g. Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Tommaso Monecigo (1413-1423). 1 Ducato. (Paolucci-1). (Fried-1231). Au. 3,38 g. MBC+. Est...400,00.
MBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4269 Numistats ref: 623170

Great Britain Categoria
Great Britain. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 1968. (Km-908). (Fried-417). Au. 7,99 g. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 1968. (Km-908). (Fried-417). Au. 7,99 g. SC-/SC. Est...400,00.
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4051 Numistats ref: 622952

Austria Categoria
Austria. 500 schilling. 1997. "Franz Schubert". (Km-3040). Au. 8,09 g. In a box and with offical certificate. Mint state. Est...420,00.

Spanish Description: Austria. 500 schilling. 1997. "Franz Schubert". (Km-3040). Au. 8,09 g. (.995). Dentro de estuche y con certificado oficial. SC. Est...420,00.
300 EUR Salida
420 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4052 Numistats ref: 622953

Austria Categoria

300 EUR Salida
420 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4364 Numistats ref: 623265

Italy Categoria
Italy. Venice. Lorenzo Celsi (1361-1365). 1 Ducato. (Paolucci-1). (Fried-1225). Au. 3,54 g. Scarce. VF/Choice VF. Est...600,00.

Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Lorenzo Celsi (1361-1365). 1 Ducato. (Paolucci-1). (Fried-1225). Au. 3,54 g. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Est...600,00.
MBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
600 EUR Estimado
382 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4450 Numistats ref: 623351

Peru Categoria
Peru. 2 reales. 1837. Cuzco. BA. (Km-169.1). Ag. 6,44 g. Scratch on reverse. MONEDA PROVISIONAL. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 2 reales. 1837. Cuzco. BA. (Km-169.1). Ag. 6,44 g. Raya en reverso. Moneda provisional. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
35 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
400 EUR Realizado