Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4482 Numistats ref: 623383
Portugal
Categoria
Portugal. D. Carlos I (1889-1908). 1000 Reis. 1899. (Km-540). (Gomes-13.01). Ag. 24,94 g. Minor nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Portugal. D. Carlos I (1889-1908). 1000 Reis. 1899. (Km-540). (Gomes-13.01). Ag. 24,94 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4485 Numistats ref: 623386
Dominican Republic
Categoria
Dominican Republic. 5 francs. 1891. Paris. A. (Km-12). Ag. 25,02 g. Rare. Almost XF/XF. Est...800,00.
Spanish Description: República Dominicana. 5 francs. 1891. París. A. (Km-12). Ag. 25,02 g. Rara. EBC-/EBC. Est...800,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4488 Numistats ref: 623389
Saharawi Republic
Categoria
Saharawi Republic. 1000 pesetas. 1998. (Km-43). Ag. 15,03 g. History of maritime transport - Viking Dragon. Mint run of 100 units. Rare. PROOF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: República Saharaui. 1000 pesetas. 1998. (Km-43). Ag. 15,03 g. Historia del transporte maritimo - Dragón Vikingo. Tirada de 100 unidades. Escasa. PROOF. Est...100,00. .