Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4348 Numistats ref: 623249
Italy
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,07 g. Gorgeous old cabinet patina. XF/Almost XF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,07 g. Preciosa pátina de monetario. EBC/EBC-. Est...100,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4350 Numistats ref: 623251
Italy
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,16 g. Gorgeous old cabinet patina. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,16 g. Preciosa pátina de monetario. MBC+/EBC-. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4356 Numistats ref: 623257
Italy
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1328). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). (Paolucci-2). Ag. 1,95 g. Scratches on reverse. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1328). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). (Paolucci-2). Ag. 1,95 g. Rayas en reverso. MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4357 Numistats ref: 623258
Italy
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1327). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,15 g. Graffiti on reverse. Choice VF. Est...65,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1327). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,15 g. Graffiti en reverso. MBC+. Est...65,00. .