Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Jacopo Tiepolo (1229-1249). Grosso. (Paolucci-1). Ag. 2,13 g. Ligera pátina. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4340
Italy. Venice. Jacopo Tiepolo (1229-1249). Grosso. (MEC-12,1011). (Paolucci-1). Ag. 2,17 g. With some original luster remaining. Old cabinet tone. A good sample. Almost MS. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Jacopo Tiepolo (1229-1249). Grosso. (MEC-12,1011). (Paolucci-1). Ag. 2,17 g. Restos de brillo original y tono de monetario. Buen ejemplar. SC-. Est...120,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4341
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Jacopo Contarini (1275-1280). Grosso. (Paolucci-1). Ag. 2,00 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...60,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4348
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,07 g. Gorgeous old cabinet patina. XF/Almost XF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,07 g. Preciosa pátina de monetario. EBC/EBC-. Est...100,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4349
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,22 g. Choice VF. Est...70,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,22 g. MBC+. Est...70,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4350
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,16 g. Gorgeous old cabinet patina. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,16 g. Preciosa pátina de monetario. MBC+/EBC-. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4351
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,03 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,03 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4352
Italy. Venice. Pietro Gradenigo (1289-1311). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,10 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Pietro Gradenigo (1289-1311). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,10 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...40,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4353
Italy. Venice. Pietro Gradenigo (1289-1311). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,17 g. Delicate patina. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Pietro Gradenigo (1289-1311). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,17 g. Suave pátina. MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4354
Italy. Venice. Pietro Gradenigo (1289-1311). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,17 g. Delicate patina. Choice VF. Est...65,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Pietro Gradenigo (1289-1311). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,17 g. Suave pátina. MBC+. Est...65,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4355
Italy. Venice. Pietro Gradenigo (1289-1311). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,17 g. Delicate patina. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Pietro Gradenigo (1289-1311). Grosso. (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,17 g. Suave pátina. MBC+/EBC-. Est...60,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4356
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1328). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). (Paolucci-2). Ag. 1,95 g. Scratches on reverse. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1328). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). (Paolucci-2). Ag. 1,95 g. Rayas en reverso. MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4357
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1327). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,15 g. Graffiti on reverse. Choice VF. Est...65,00.
Spanish Description: Italia. Venecia. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1327). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). (Paolucci-2). Ag. 2,15 g. Graffiti en reverso. MBC+. Est...65,00. .