Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4253
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. Double florin. 1887. (Km-763). Ag. 22,55 g. Digit 1 of the date in Roman letter. Almost XF/XF. Est...70,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. Doble florin. 1887. (Km-763). Ag. 22,55 g. El 1 de la fecha romano. EBC-/EBC. Est...70,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4254
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. Double Florin (4 Shillings). 1887. (Km-763). Ag. Arabic digit 1 in the date. Beautiful tone. Slabbed by NGC as MS 61. NGC-MS. Est...250,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. Doble Florin (4 Shillings). 1887. (Km-763). Ag. El 1 de la fecha arábico. Bonito tono. Encapsulada por NGC cómo MS 61. NGC-MS. Est...250,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4255
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. Doble florin. 1889. (Km-763). Ag. 22,63 g. Golpecito en la grafila del reverso. Tono. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...150,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4256
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. Double florin. 1890. (Km-763). Ag. 22,61 g. Cleaned. XF. Est...170,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. Doble florin. 1890. (Km-763). Ag. 22,61 g. Limpiada. EBC. Est...170,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4257
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 1 crown. 1889. (Km-765). (S-3921). Ag. 27,76 g. Nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 crown. 1889. (Km-765). (S-3921). Ag. 27,76 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC-. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4258
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 1 crown. 1889. (Km-765). Ag. 28,27 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 crown. 1889. (Km-765). Ag. 28,27 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...80,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4259
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 1 crown. 1890. (Km-765). (S-3921). Ag. 28,02 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 crown. 1890. (Km-765). (S-3921). Ag. 28,02 g. MBC-. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4260
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 crown. 1897 (Anno LXI). (Km-783). (S-3937). Ag. 27,96 g. Golpecito en el campo del reverso. MBC-. Est...50,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4261
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 sovereign. 1844. (Km-736.1). (S-3852). Au. 7,97 g. 1 como segunda I en BRITANNIARUM. Escasa. MBC+/EBC-. Est...500,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4262
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 1 sovereign. 1845. (Km-736.1). (S-3852). Au. 7,94 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...450,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 sovereign. 1845. (Km-736.1). (S-3852). Au. 7,94 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...450,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4263
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 1 sovereign. 1852. (Km-736.1 var). (S-3852 var). Au. 7,98 g. 52 of date, small. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...450,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 sovereign. 1852. (Km-736.1 var). (S-3852 var). Au. 7,98 g. 52 de la fecha, pequeño. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...450,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4264
Great Britain. Victoria Queen. 1 sovereign. 1864 (15). (Km-736.2). (S-3853). Au. 7,94 g. WW on neck. Choice VF. Est...450,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 sovereign. 1864 (15). (Km-736.2). (S-3853). Au. 7,94 g. WW en cuello. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...450,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4265
Great Britain. Edward VII. 1 crown. 1902. (Km-803). (S-3979). Ag. 28,24 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 crown. 1902. (Km-803). (S-3979). Ag. 28,24 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...100,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4266
Great Britain. George V. Trade dollar. 1900. Bombay. (Km-Tn5). (Dav-407). Ag. 26,91 g. Minor nick on edge. Slightly cleaned. Almost XF. Est...170,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. George V. Trade dollar. 1900. Bombay. (Km-Tn5). (Dav-407). Ag. 26,91 g. Golpecito en el canto. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC-. Est...170,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4267
Great Britain. George V. 1 penny. 1928. (Km-838). Ae. 9,26 g. AU. Est...20,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. George V. 1 penny. 1928. (Km-838). Ae. 9,26 g. EBC+. Est...20,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4268
Great Britain. George V. 1 sovereign. 1913. (Km-820). Au. 7,95 g. XF. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. George V. 1 sovereign. 1913. (Km-820). Au. 7,95 g. EBC. Est...350,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4269
Great Britain. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 1968. (Km-908). (Fried-417). Au. 7,99 g. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...400,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 1968. (Km-908). (Fried-417). Au. 7,99 g. SC-/SC. Est...400,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4270
Great Britain. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 2005. (Km-1065). Au. 7,98 g. Mint state. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 2005. (Km-1065). Au. 7,98 g. SC. Est...350,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4271
Great Britain. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 2015. (Km-1002.1). Au. 7,97 g. Mint state. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Gran Bretaña. Elizabeth II. 1 sovereign. 2015. (Km-1002.1). Au. 7,97 g. SC. Est...350,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4272
Isle of Man. Elizabeth II. 1 angel. 2011. Ag. Slabbed by NGC as PF 70. NGC-PF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Isla de Man. Elizabeth II. 1 angel. 2011. Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como PF 70. NGC-PF. Est...40,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 123 – World Coins Vol. XIV . 4273
Isle of Man. Elizabeth II. 1 angel. 2015. Ag. Slabbed by NGC as PF 70. Incuse. NGC-PF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Isla de Man. Elizabeth II. 1 angel. 2015. Ag. Diseño incuso. Encapsulada por NGC como PF 70. NGC-PF. Est...40,00. .