AUCTION E-LIVE 9

Date: 2023-03-01

# Items: 874

Total starting: 192970

Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 778
MEXICO. 2003. 1 Onza plata fina. (KM#639). 31,1 gr. AR. 999. Libertad. NGC PF 66. Ultra Cameo.
PF 66.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 779
MONACO. 1838 M C. Decime. (KM#97) AE.
MBC+.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 780
MONACO. 1926. Franc. (KM#114).
SC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 781
MONACO. 1837 M. 5 francs. (KM#96). 25 gr. AR. 900. Honore V. Pátina.
BC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 782
MONACO. Charles III. Deux Francs. Casino Jeton. AD 1863. CERCLE DE MONACO. 6,78 gr A.
EBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 783
MONACO. 1882 A. 100 Francs. Charles III (KM#99). 32,23 gr. AU.
MBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 784
MONACO. 1901 A. 100 Francs. Albert I Prince (KM#105). 32,24 gr AU.
MBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 785
PAISES BAJOS / NETHERLANDS. Matthias I (1612-1619). 6 Stuiver (Schelling). Kampen. (KM#22) 4,74 gr. AR.
MBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 786
PAISES BAJOS / NETHERLANDS. Utrecht 1686. Daalder (30 Stuiver) 15,5 gr. AR. (KM#8)
(MBC).
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 787
NUEVA ZELANDA / NEW ZEALAND 19th Century Penny Token undated (1874) Kirkaldie & Stains, Wellington. General Drapers and Outfitters, (KM#Tn3)
MBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 788
NORUEGA / NORWAY. Frederick III. 1665. 2 Skilling.
BC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 789
PANAMA. 1904. 50 Centesimos. (KM#5). 24,91 gr. AR. Pátina.
MBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 790
PANAMA. 1978. 500 Balboas. (KM#57). Fundación de la O.E.A. 41,7 gr AU. NGC 288733-002
PF63.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 791
PERU. 1916 F.G. Sol. (KM#196.27). AR.
MBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 792
POLONIA / POLAND. 1973. 100 Zlotych. PROBA. Kopernik (Pr220). AR
SC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 793
POLONIA / POLAND. 1974. 100 Zlotych. PROBA. Maria Sklodowska Curie (Pr244). AR
SC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 794
POLONIA / POLAND. 1974. 100 Zlotych. PROBA. Maria Curie. (Pr240). AR
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 795
PORTUGAL. Juan VI. 1821. 40 Reis (Pataco). (KM#370).
MBC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 796
PORTUGAL. Maria I. 1793. 200 Reis. (KM#307). 7,37 gr. AR. (KM#307).
MBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 797
PORTUGAL. Carlos I. 1898. 1000 Reis. (KM#539). 25,09 gr. AR. (KM#539)
MBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 9 . 798
PORTUGAL. Republica. 1 Escudo. 1915. (KM#564). 24,93 gr. Ar.
EBC.