Auction 164

Date: 2023-02-22

# Items: 1262

Total starting: 104888

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 949 Numistats ref: 622285

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Ramhurmuz. 90 H. AR 2,8 g. 26 mm. Walker II-no; Lavoix I-80; Klat-383. Alabeada y pequeña grieta. EBC-. Escasa. Description
ebc- Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 950 Numistats ref: 622286

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. SULEIMÁN I (97-99/715-717). Dírham. Rayy. 98 H. AR 2,6 g. 26 mm. Walker II-412; Klat-407. Roturas al borde y oxidaciones. MBC. Rara. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 951 Numistats ref: 622287

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Sabur. 93 H. AR 2,9 g. 26 mm. Walker II-417; Klat-424. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 952 Numistats ref: 622288

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Sabur. 94 H. AR 1,28 g. 21 mm. Walker II-419; Klat-425. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 953 Numistats ref: 622289

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Sabur. 97 H. AR 2,88 g. 26 mm. Walker II-422; Klat-428. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 954 Numistats ref: 622290

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. SULEIMÁN I (/97-99/715-717). Dírham. Sabur. 98 H. AR 2,92 g. 26,5 mm. Walker II-423; Klat-429.1. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 955 Numistats ref: 622291

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Al-Taymara. 97 H. AR 2,8 g. 26 mm. Walker II-315; Klat-213. MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 956 Numistats ref: 622292

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. ABD AL-MALIK (66-87-/685-705). Dírham. Yayy. 79 H. AR 2,82 g. 27 mm. Walker II-325; Klat-252 b. rafitos. MBC+. Escasa. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
220 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 957 Numistats ref: 622293

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Yayy. 90 H. AR 2,83 g. 26 mm. Walker II-329; Klat-258. Golpecito en anv. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 958 Numistats ref: 622294

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Yayy. 90 H. AR 3,79 g. 25,5 mm. Walker II-329; Klat-258. Pátina verde. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 959 Numistats ref: 622295

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. MARWAN II AL-HIMAR (127-133/744-750). Dírham. Al-Yazira. 127 H. AR 2,88 g. 25 mm. Walker II-I.4 ; Klat-223. EBC. Escasa. Description
EBC Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 960 Numistats ref: 622296

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. ABD AL-MALIK (66-87-/685-705). Dírham. Yunday-Sabur. 80 H. CU 2,92 g. 25 mm. Walker II-329; Klat-258. Falsa. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 961 Numistats ref: 622297

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. ABD AL-MALIK (66-87-/685-705). Dírham. Wasit. 85 H. AR 2,84 g. 27 mm. Walker II-523; Klat-680a. MBC+ . Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 962 Numistats ref: 622298

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. ABD AL-MALIK (66-87-/685-705). Dírham. Wasit. 85 H. AR 2,18 g. 25,5 mm. Walker II-523; Klat-680b. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 963 Numistats ref: 622299

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. ABD AL-MALIK (66-87-/685-705). Dírham. Wasit. 86 H. AR 2,39 g. 25 mm. Walker II-528; Klat-681. MBC/BC+. Description
MBC Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 964 Numistats ref: 622300

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Wasit. 88 H. AR 2,88 g. 27 mm. Walker II-530; Klat-683. Finas rayas. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 965 Numistats ref: 622301

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Wasit. 89 H. AR 2,36 g. 25 mm. Walker II-531; Klat-684. MBC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 966 Numistats ref: 622302

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Wasit. 91 H. AR 2,79 g. 27 mm. Walker II-533; Klat-686. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 967 Numistats ref: 622303

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Wasit. 93 H. AR 2,82 g. 27 mm. Walker II-536; Klat-688a. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 968 Numistats ref: 622304

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Wasit. 94 H. AR 2,88 g. 27 mm. Walker II-538; Klat-689. EBC/EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized