Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 1223 Numistats ref: 622833
ORIENTE
MOGOLES. YILAL AL-DIN MUHAMMAD AKBAR B. HUMAYUN (963-1014/1556-1605). Rupia. Ahmadabad / احمداباد. Sin fecha. AR 11,28 g. 22 mm. 14 punzones. MBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 1226 Numistats ref: 622836
ORIENTE
MOGOLES. YILAL AL-DIN MUHAMMAD AKBAR B. HUMAYUN (963-1014/1556-1605). Rupia. ¿Malpur? 984 H. AR 11,3 g. 23 mm. Mitchiner 1977-3040. 2 punzones. MBC/MBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 1227 Numistats ref: 622837
ORIENTE
MOGOLES. YILAL AL-DIN MUHAMMAD AKBAR B. HUMAYUN (963-1014/1556-1605). Rupia. ¿Kalpi? 964 H. AR 11,31 g. 22 mm. Mitchiner 1977-3041 . 2 punzones. MBC/MBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 1228 Numistats ref: 622838
ORIENTE
MOGOLES. YILAL AL-DIN MUHAMMAD AKBAR B. HUMAYUN (963-1014/1556-1605). Rupia. ¿Kalpi? 976 H. AR 11,44 g. 16 mm. Mitchiner 1977-3041 var. MBC/MBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 1230 Numistats ref: 622860
ORIENTE
MOGOLES. YILAL AL-DIN MUHAMMAD AKBAR B. HUMAYUN (963-1014/1556-1605). Rupia. Sin ceca. 998 H. AR 11,34 g. 16 mm. Wilkes 2-4206; KM#82.x. 2 punzones. MBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 1233 Numistats ref: 622863
ORIENTE
MOGOLES. SAH YAHANI JASRU B. JAHANGIR (1037-1068/1628-1658). Rupia. Surat / سورت. Sin fecha. AR 11,44 g. 21 mm. KM#235.23. 2 punzones. MBC+.