Auction 164

Date: 2023-02-22

# Items: 1262

Total starting: 104888

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 949 Numistats ref: 622285

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Ramhurmuz. 90 H. AR 2,8 g. 26 mm. Walker II-no; Lavoix I-80; Klat-383. Alabeada y pequeña grieta. EBC-. Escasa. Description
ebc- Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 950 Numistats ref: 622286

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. SULEIMÁN I (97-99/715-717). Dírham. Rayy. 98 H. AR 2,6 g. 26 mm. Walker II-412; Klat-407. Roturas al borde y oxidaciones. MBC. Rara. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 951 Numistats ref: 622287

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Sabur. 93 H. AR 2,9 g. 26 mm. Walker II-417; Klat-424. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 952 Numistats ref: 622288

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Sabur. 94 H. AR 1,28 g. 21 mm. Walker II-419; Klat-425. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 953 Numistats ref: 622289

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Sabur. 97 H. AR 2,88 g. 26 mm. Walker II-422; Klat-428. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 954 Numistats ref: 622290

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. SULEIMÁN I (/97-99/715-717). Dírham. Sabur. 98 H. AR 2,92 g. 26,5 mm. Walker II-423; Klat-429.1. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 955 Numistats ref: 622291

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Al-Taymara. 97 H. AR 2,8 g. 26 mm. Walker II-315; Klat-213. MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 957 Numistats ref: 622293

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Yayy. 90 H. AR 2,83 g. 26 mm. Walker II-329; Klat-258. Golpecito en anv. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 958 Numistats ref: 622294

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Yayy. 90 H. AR 3,79 g. 25,5 mm. Walker II-329; Klat-258. Pátina verde. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 962 Numistats ref: 622298

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. ABD AL-MALIK (66-87-/685-705). Dírham. Wasit. 85 H. AR 2,18 g. 25,5 mm. Walker II-523; Klat-680b. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 963 Numistats ref: 622299

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. ABD AL-MALIK (66-87-/685-705). Dírham. Wasit. 86 H. AR 2,39 g. 25 mm. Walker II-528; Klat-681. MBC/BC+. Description
MBC Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 967 Numistats ref: 622303

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Wasit. 93 H. AR 2,82 g. 27 mm. Walker II-536; Klat-688a. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 969 Numistats ref: 622339

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Wasit. 94 H. AR 2,86 g. 27 mm. Walker II-538; Klat-689. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 970 Numistats ref: 622340

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Wasit. 95 H. AR 1,78 g. 24 mm. Walker II-539; Klat-690a. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 971 Numistats ref: 622341

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. WALID I (87-97/705-715). Dírham. Wasit. 96 H. AR 2,72 g. 25 mm. Walker II-541; Klat-691. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 980 Numistats ref: 622350

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. HISAM IBN ABD AL-MALIK (106-126/724-743). Dírham. Wasit. 113 H. AR 2,9 g. 27 mm. Walker II-561; Klat-706. Leves oxidaciones. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 984 Numistats ref: 622354

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. HISAM IBN ABD AL-MALIK (106-126/724-743). Dírham. Wasit. 120 H. AR 2,8 g. 24,5 mm. Walker II-570; Klat-713b. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 988 Numistats ref: 622358

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. HISAM IBN ABD AL-MALIK (106-126/724-743). Dírham. Wasit. 123 H. AR 2,91 g. 26 mm. Walker II-574; Klat-716. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 990 Numistats ref: 622380

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. HISAM IBN ABD AL-MALIK (106-126/724-743). Dírham. Wasit. 126 H. AR 2,62 g. 25 mm. Walker II-578; Klat-719a. Pequeñas roturas al borde. MBC . Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - Auction 164 . 992 Numistats ref: 622382

ORIENTE Category
CALIFATO OMEYA. ABD AL-MALIK (66-87-/685-705). Felús. Baalbek. 692-94 H. CU 4,26 g. 20 mm. Walker I-189. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate