Subasta 403

Date: 2023-01-18

# Items: 1972

Total starting: 208863

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2686 Numistats ref: 613779

Italia. 1863. Víctor Manuel II. N (Nápoles). 2 liras. (Kr. 6a.1). AG. 9,82 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2687 Numistats ref: 613780

Italia. 1876. Víctor Manuel II. R (Roma). 5 liras. (Kr. 8.4). Golpecito. AG. 24,91 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2688 Numistats ref: 613781

Italia. 1936. Víctor Manuel III. R (Roma). 10 liras. (Kr. 80). Escasa. AG. 9,97 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2689 Numistats ref: 613782

Japón. s/d (1832-1858). Período Tempo. 2 shu. (Fr. 34) (Kr. 18). AU. 1,68 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2690 Numistats ref: 613783

Japón. s/d (1859-1868). Periodo Ansei. 1 bu. (Kr. 16a). AG. 8,72 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2691 Numistats ref: 613784

Japón. Año 33 (1900). Mutsuhito. 50 sen. (Kr. 25). AG. 13,42 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2692 Numistats ref: 613785

Malawi. 1975. 10 kwacha. (Kr. 14). 10º Aniversario Banco Reserva. AG. 28,18 g. Proof. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2694 Numistats ref: 613786

Marruecos. AH 1320 (1903). Abd al-Aziz. 10 mazunas. (Kr. 17.2). CU. 9,94 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2695 Numistats ref: 613787

Marruecos. AH 1347 (1928). Mohammed V. 20 francos. (Kr. 39). AG. 19,75 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2696 Numistats ref: 613788

Marruecos. AH 1352 (1933). Mohammed V. 20 francos. (Kr. 39). AG. 19,85 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2697 Numistats ref: 613789

Marruecos. 1979. Hassan II. 50 dirhams. (Kr. 70). Año Internacional del Niño. AG. 35,41 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2698 Numistats ref: 613790

Marruecos. 1979. Hassan II. 50 dirhams. (Kr. 76). 50º Aniversario del Rey. AG. 35,07 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2699 Numistats ref: 613791

México. 1826. México. JM. 8 reales. (Kr. 377.10). AG. 26,93 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2700 Numistats ref: 613792

México. 1992. Mº (México). 25, 50 y 100 pesos. (Kr. 554 a 556). Guerrero Águila. 3 monedas. AG. Total: 54,19 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2701 Numistats ref: 613793

México. 1979. Mº (México). 1 onza troy. (Kr. M49b.3) AG. 33,60 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2702 Numistats ref: 613794

México. 1993. Mº (México). 1 onza. (Kr. 494.4). AG. 31,08 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2703 Numistats ref: 613795

México. 1999. Mº (México). 2 onzas. (Kr. 614). AG. 62,13 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2704 Numistats ref: 613796

México. 2000. Mº (México). 2 onzas. (Kr. 614). AG. 62,02 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2705 Numistats ref: 613797

México. 2000. Mº (México). 5 onzas. (Kr. 615). AG. 154,92 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2706 Numistats ref: 613798

México. 1945. 2 pesos. (Fr. 170R) (Kr. 461). AU. 1,69 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
75 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized