Subasta 403

Date: 2023-01-18

# Items: 1972

Total starting: 208863

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2342 Numistats ref: 613435

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 60). 24,84 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2343 Numistats ref: 613436

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM/DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 60.1). 24,79 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2344 Numistats ref: 613437

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 61). Pulida. 24,89 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2345 Numistats ref: 613438

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM/DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 61.1). 24,62 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2346 Numistats ref: 613439

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). Limpiada. 24,93 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2347 Numistats ref: 613440

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,88 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2348 Numistats ref: 613441

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 63 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 43 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 63). 24,86 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2349 Numistats ref: 613442

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1 References
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 67). Bella. 8,05 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
330 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
420 EUR Realized
148 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2350 Numistats ref: 613443

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). Leves marquitas. Bella. Brillo original. 8,05 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
350 EUR Starting
420 EUR Estimate
420 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2351 Numistats ref: 613444

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 70 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 4 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,05 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
325 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2352 Numistats ref: 613445

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 74 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 9 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 74). Rayita. 8,08 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
325 EUR Starting
380 EUR Estimate
390 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2353 Numistats ref: 613446

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 114 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
1881. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 114). 12,90 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized
100 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2354 Numistats ref: 613447

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 124 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 124). 12,91 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
168 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2355 Numistats ref: 613448

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 76 References
1906*6. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 1). Oxidaciones. Rara. 0,78 g. BC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2356 Numistats ref: 613449

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 2 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 77 References
1906*6. Alfonso XIII. SLV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 2). Bella. 0,92 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
58 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2357 Numistats ref: 613450

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 3 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78 References
1911*1. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 3). Leve defecto de acuñación en canto. Escasa. 1,01 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2358 Numistats ref: 613451

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 4 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
1912*2. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 4). Encapsulada. Bella. Brillo original. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2359 Numistats ref: 613452

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 6 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 67 References
1904*04. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 céntimos. (AC. 6). Parte de brillo original. 2,01 g. EBC+/S/C-. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
87 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2360 Numistats ref: 613453

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 11 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 71 References
1905*05. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 céntimos. (AC. 11). Encapsulada. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
36 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 2361 Numistats ref: 613454

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 12 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 72 References
1905*05. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 céntimos. (AC. 12). El 05 de la estrella invertido. Ex Áureo 22/10/1997, nº 2890. Rara. 1,90 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions