Subasta 403

Date: 2023-01-18

# Items: 1972

Total starting: 208863

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1362 Numistats ref: 612455

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 344.1 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 344.1) (Cru.C.G. 2160a). Ex Áureo 30/10/2012, nº 2315. 1,01 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1363 Numistats ref: 612456

Jaume II Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 345.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 345.1) (Cru.C.G. 2166a). Letras A y U góticas. Cospel faltado. Escasa. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1364 Numistats ref: 612457

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 346 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 346) (Cru.C.G. 2161). Vellón rico. 0,81 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1365 Numistats ref: 612458

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 346.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 346.1 var) (Cru.C.G. 2161a var). Letras A y U latinas en anverso y A góticas en reverso. Sin separadores de leyenda. Rara. 1,05 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1366 Numistats ref: 612459

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 348 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 348) (Cru.C.G. 2162). Letras A y U latinas. Buen ejemplar. 0,95 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1367 Numistats ref: 612460

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 348.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 348.1) (Cru.C.G. 2162a). Letras A y U latinas. 0,79 g. EBC-/MBC. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1368 Numistats ref: 612461

Jaume II Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 349 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 349) (Cru.C.G. 2167). Letras A y U latinas. Escasa. 0,50 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1369 Numistats ref: 612462

Jaume II Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 353 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 353) (Cru.C.G. 2171) (MIR.179). Buen ejemplar. Parte de brillo original. Escasa así. 2,90 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1370 Numistats ref: 612463

Jaume II Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 356.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 356.1) (Cru.C.G. 2174a) (MIR. 179). Atractiva. Parte de brillo original. Escasa así. 2,92 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1371 Numistats ref: 612464

Jaume II Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 356.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 356.1) (Cru.C.G. 2174a) (MIR. 179). Leves sombras. Escasa. 3,06 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1372 Numistats ref: 612465

Jaume II Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 359.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 359.1) (Cru.C.G. 2177) (MIR.179). Escasa. 2,81 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1373 Numistats ref: 612466

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 360 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 360) (Cru.C.G. 2178) (MIR. 182). Atractiva. 0,71 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1374 Numistats ref: 612467

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 360.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 360.1) (Cru.C.G. 2178a) (MIR. 182). Buen retrato. 0,63 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1375 Numistats ref: 612468

Jaume II Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 364 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 364) (Cru.C.G. 2182). 1 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
58 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1376 Numistats ref: 612469

Jaume II Authority
Óbolo jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 365 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Zaragoza. Óbolo jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 365) (Cru.C.G. 2183). 0,51 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1377 Numistats ref: 612470

Alfons III Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 366.1 References
Alfons III (1327-1336). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 366.1) (Cru.C.G. 2184c). Flores de seis pétalos. 2,98 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
42 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1378 Numistats ref: 612471

Alfons III Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 367 References
Alfons III (1327-1336). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 367) (Cru.C.G. 2185). Muy escasa. 1,05 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1379 Numistats ref: 612472

Alfons III Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 368 References
Alfons III (1327-1336). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 368) (Cru.C.G. 2186). Ex Áureo & Calicó 23/05/2019, nº 211. Rara. 0,60 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1380 Numistats ref: 612473

Pere III Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 402 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 402) (Cru.C.G. 2220b). Flores de seis pétalos en el vestido. Letras A y U latinas. Limpiada. 3,08 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1381 Numistats ref: 612474

Pere III Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 402.1 References
Pere III (1336-1387). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 402.1) (Cru.C.G. 2220d). Flores de seis pétalos en el vestido. Letras A y U latinas. Pátina artificial. 3,28 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions