Subasta 403

Date: 2023-01-18

# Items: 1972

Total starting: 208863

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1321 Numistats ref: 612414

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 166 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.Occitania 92) (Cru.C.G. 2030). 1,06 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1322 Numistats ref: 612415

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 166 References
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.Occitània 92) (Cru.C.G. 2030). Escasa así. 1,21 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1323 Numistats ref: 612416

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 167 References
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Òbol morlà. (Cru.V.S. 167) (Cru.Occitània 93) (Cru.C.G. 2031). Escasa. 0,44 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1324 Numistats ref: 612417

Alfons I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 168 References
Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Diner de la mitra. (Cru.V.S. 168) (Cru.Occitània 94) (Cru.C.G. 2102). Manchitas. Escasa. 0,90 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1325 Numistats ref: 612418

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 169 References
Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Òbol de la mitra. (Cru.V.S. 169) (Cru.Occitània 95) (Cru.C.G. 2103). Atractiva. Escasa. 0,43 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
190 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1326 Numistats ref: 612419

Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 170) (Cru.Occitània 96) (Cru.C.G. 2104). Corona doble. Atractiva. Escasa y más así. 0,86 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
125 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1327 Numistats ref: 612420

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 171 References
Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Òbol de ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 171) (Cru.Occitània 97) (Cru.C.G. 2105). Corona doble. Escasa. 0,47 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1328 Numistats ref: 612421

Pere I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 173 References
Comtat de Provença. Pere I (1196-1213). Provença. Òbol de ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 173) (Cru.Occitània 99) (Cru.C.G. 2115). Corona doble. Escasa. 0,47 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1329 Numistats ref: 612422

Comtat de Provença. Jaume I (1213-1276). Provença. Ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 174) (Cru.Occitània 100) (Cru.C.G. 2125). Corona doble. Escasa. 0,65 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
115 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1330 Numistats ref: 612423

Jaume I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 175 References
Comtat de Provença. Jaume I (1213-1276). Provença. Òbol de ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 175) (Cru.Occitània 101) (Cru.C.G. 2125). Corona simple. Escasa. 0,37 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1331 Numistats ref: 612424

Comtat de Provença. Ramón Berenguer V (1209-1245). Provença. Diner marsellès. (Cru.V.S. 178) (Cru.Occitània 104) (Cru.C.G. 2034). Rara. 0,71 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1332 Numistats ref: 612425

Comtat de Forcalquer. Guillem II d'Urgell (1150-1209). Forcalquer. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 180) (Cru.Occitània 117d) (Cru.C.G. 2040e). Escasa. 0,62 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1333 Numistats ref: 612426

Comtat de Forcalquer. Guillem II d'Urgell (1150-1209). Forcalquer. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 181) (Cru.Occitània 118b) (Cru.C.G. 2041). Manchitas. Rara. 0,34 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1334 Numistats ref: 612427

Comtat d'Embrun. Bertran d'Urgell (1150-1207). Urgell. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 183.1) (Cru.Occitània 115a, como Bernat I) (Cru.C.G. 2043). Cospel algo irregular. Vellón rico. Escasa. 0,70 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1335 Numistats ref: 612428

Comtat d'Embrun. Bertran d'Urgell (1150-1207). Urgell. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 183.3 var) (Cru.Occitània 115e, como Bernat I) (Cru.C.G. 2043d). Muy escasa. 0,87 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1336 Numistats ref: 612429

Alfons Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 296 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 296) (Cru.C.G. 2100). Hojita en reverso. 0,93 g. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1337 Numistats ref: 612430

Alfons Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 296 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 296 var) (Cru.C.G. 2100d). Vellón rico. 0,92 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1338 Numistats ref: 612431

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 297 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 297) (Cru.C.G. 2101). Vellón rico. Escasa así. 0,34 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
72 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1340 Numistats ref: 612433

Pere I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 300 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 300) (Cru.C.G. 2109). Vellón rico. 0,93 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized
48 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 403 - 1341 Numistats ref: 612434

Pere I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 301 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 301) (Cru.C.G. 2110). Vellón rico. Escasa así. 0,45 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
49 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions