Subasta 399

Date: 2022-11-16

# Items: 1865

Total starting: 147426

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1201 Numistats ref: 603193

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
Almohades. A nombre del Mahdí. Sevilla. Dirhem. (V. 2089) (Hazard 1106). Escasa. 1,50 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1202 Numistats ref: 603194

Califato Abasida de Bagdad. AH 162. Al-Mahdi. Medina Djay. Dirhem. (S.Album 215.1) (Lavoix 703). Con el nombre del califa al-Mahdi. 2,90 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1203 Numistats ref: 603195

Califato Abasida de Bagdad. AH 187. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (S.Album 219.2) (Lavoix 837). 2,93 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1204 Numistats ref: 603196

Ramón Berenguer IV Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 33 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Comtat de Barcelona. Ramón Berenguer IV (1131-1162). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 33) (Cru.C.G. 1846). Buen ejemplar. Escasa. 0,82 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
39 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1205 Numistats ref: 603197

Comtat d'Empúries. Ponç Hug IV (1230-1269). Empúries. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 102) (Cru.C.G. 1914). 2 diners partidos para circular como òbols. Raras. BC/BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1206 Numistats ref: 603198

Comtat d'Empúries. Ponç Hug V (1277-1313). Empúries. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 107) (Cru.C.G. 1919). 3 diners partidos para circular como òbols. Raras. BC/BC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1207 Numistats ref: 603199

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 166 References
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.Occitània 92) (Cru.C.G. 2030). 0,84 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1208 Numistats ref: 603200

Alfons Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 296 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 296) (Cru.C.G. 2100). Manchitas. 0,91 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1209 Numistats ref: 603201

Pere I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 300 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 300) (Cru.C.G. 2109). 0,85 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1210 Numistats ref: 603202

Pere I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 301 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 301) (Cru.C.G. 2110). Manchitas. 0,48 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1211 Numistats ref: 603203

Pere I Authority
Dinero Denomination
Cru.V.S. 302 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 302) (Cru.C.G. 2116). Defectos de cospel. Escasa. 0,54 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1212 Numistats ref: 603204

Jaume I Authority
Diner de doblenc Denomination
Cru.V.S. 306 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Diner de doblenc. (Cru.V.S. 306) (Cru.C.G. 2118a). Ex Áureo 29/09/2004, nº 374. 0,81 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1213 Numistats ref: 603205

Jaume I Authority
Óbolo jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 319 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Zaragoza. Óbolo jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 319) (Cru.C.G. 2135). Escasa. 0,46 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
23 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1214 Numistats ref: 603206

Alfons II Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 331 References
Alfons II (1285-1291). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 331) (Cru.C.G. 2148). Dos y cinco anillos en el vestido. Rayitas en reverso. 3 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
125 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1215 Numistats ref: 603207

Alfons II Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 331 References
Alfons II (1285-1291). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 331) (Cru.C.G. 2148). Dos y cinco anillos en el vestido. A y U latinas. Ex Áureo 27/10/2005, nº 181. Escasa así. 3,08 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1216 Numistats ref: 603208

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 348 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 348) (Cru.C.G. 2162). A y U latinas. Buen ejemplar. Ex Áureo 29/06/2005, nº 2265. Escasa así. 1,03 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1217 Numistats ref: 603209

Jaume II Authority
Croat Denomination
Cru.V.S. 337.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 337.1) (Cru.C.G. 2154a). A y U góticas. 2,96 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
110 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1218 Numistats ref: 603210

Jaume II Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 349.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 349.1) (Cru.C.G. 2167a). A y U latinas. Ex Áureo 29/06/2005, nº 2266. 0,49 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1219 Numistats ref: 603211

Jaume II Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 349.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 349.1) (Cru.C.G. 2167a). A y U latinas. Ex Áureo 29/09/1998, nº 1115. Escasa. 0,34 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1220 Numistats ref: 603212

Jaume II Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 364 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 364) (Cru.C.G. 2182). 1.07 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
57 Past auctions