Subasta 399

Date: 2022-11-16

# Items: 1865

Total starting: 147426

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2021 Numistats ref: 604053

Franco Authority
25 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 17 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 123 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1937. Franco. Viena. SVV. 25 céntimos. (AC. 17). 6,86 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2022 Numistats ref: 604054

Franco Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 21 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 104 References
1949*1951. Franco. 50 céntimos. (AC. 21). Haz de flechas invertido. 4,05 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
60 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2023 Numistats ref: 604055

Franco Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 22 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 105 References
1949*1951. Franco. 50 céntimos. (AC. 22). 3,97 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2024 Numistats ref: 604056

Franco Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 23 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 106 References
1949*1952. Franco. 50 céntimos. (AC. 23). Perforación central desplazada. 3,95 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2025 Numistats ref: 604057

Franco Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 26 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 109 References
1949*--56. Franco. 50 céntimos. (AC. 26). 4,21 g. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2026 Numistats ref: 604058

Franco Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 28 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 111 References
1963*1963. Franco. 50 céntimos. (AC. 28). 4,03 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2027 Numistats ref: 604059

Franco Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 117 References
1966*1970. Franco. 50 céntimos. (AC. 34). Impurezas. Rara. 0,96 g. (Proof). Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
20 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2028 Numistats ref: 604060

1966. Franco. 50 céntimos. (AC. tipo 10). Acuñación desplazada. 0,99 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2029 Numistats ref: 604061

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 46 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 76 References
1947*1948. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 46). Rara. 3,46 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2030 Numistats ref: 604062

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 48 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 77 References
1947*1949. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 48). Escasa. 3,49 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2031 Numistats ref: 604063

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 50 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78 References
1947*1950. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 50). Rara. 3,44 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2032 Numistats ref: 604064

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 51 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
1947*1951. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 51). Rara. 3,35 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2033 Numistats ref: 604065

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 54 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 82 References
1947*1954. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 54). Escasa. 3,57 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
43 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2034 Numistats ref: 604066

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 83 References
1947*1956. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 55). Rara. 3,54 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2035 Numistats ref: 604067

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 59 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
1953*1960. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 59). 3,55 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2036 Numistats ref: 604068

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 87 References
1953*1961. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 60). 3,64 g. EBC+/S/C-. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2037 Numistats ref: 604069

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 88 References
1953*1962. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 61). 3,71 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2038 Numistats ref: 604070

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 89 References
1953*1963. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 62). Impurezas. 3,48 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2039 Numistats ref: 604071

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 63 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 90 References
1963*1963. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 63). 3,44 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2040 Numistats ref: 604072

Franco Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 94 References
1963*1967. Franco. 1 peseta. (AC. 67). Acuñación desplazada. 3,41 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
23 Past auctions