Subasta 399

Date: 2022-11-16

# Items: 1865

Total starting: 147426

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1841 Numistats ref: 603853

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 24,82 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1842 Numistats ref: 603854

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 60). 24,80 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1843 Numistats ref: 603855

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 61). 24,80 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1844 Numistats ref: 603856

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 61). 24,81 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1845 Numistats ref: 603857

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,88 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1846 Numistats ref: 603858

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). Marquitas. Parte de brillo original. 24,85 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1847 Numistats ref: 603859

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 63 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 43 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 63). 24,56 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1848 Numistats ref: 603860

1885*1887. Alfonso XII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Barrera 1241). Falsa de época en plata. 24,74 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1849 Numistats ref: 603861

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 71 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 6 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 71). 8,06 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
350 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
128 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1850 Numistats ref: 603862

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 79 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,03 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
350 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1851 Numistats ref: 603863

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 14 References
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 82). 8,06 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
325 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1852 Numistats ref: 603864

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 85 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 16 References
1882*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 85). Rayas. Parte de brillo original. Rara. 8,04 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
400 EUR Starting
550 EUR Estimate
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1853 Numistats ref: 603865

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 93 References
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 92). Rara. 2,53 g. BC/BC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1854 Numistats ref: 603866

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 94 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 94 References
1881. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 94). 2,39 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1855 Numistats ref: 603867

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
1881. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 94). Golpecitos. Ex Áureo 21/06/2007, nº 2890. 2,45 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1856 Numistats ref: 603868

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 96 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 95 References
1882. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 96). Golpes. 2,42 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1857 Numistats ref: 603869

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
1882. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 96). 2,60 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1858 Numistats ref: 603870

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 99 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 96 References
1883. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 99). 2,38 g. BC-. Description
BC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
32 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1859 Numistats ref: 603871

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
1883. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 99). Buen ejemplar. 2,59 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
32 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1860 Numistats ref: 603872

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 100 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 97 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 100). Ex Áureo 02/07/1996, nº 930. Rara. 2,48 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
25 Past auctions