Subasta 399

Date: 2022-11-16

# Items: 1865

Total starting: 147426

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1821 Numistats ref: 603833

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 26 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 46 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 26). Golpecito en canto. 9,97 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
62 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1822 Numistats ref: 603834

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 28 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 48 References
1881*1-81. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 28). 10,13 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
46 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1823 Numistats ref: 603835

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 28). Leves marquitas. Atractiva. Bella pátina. 10,01 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
190 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
46 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1824 Numistats ref: 603836

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 33 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 52 References
1883*18--. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 33). 10,01 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
36 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1825 Numistats ref: 603837

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 53 References
1884*1-84. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 34). Golpecito. Parte de brillo original. 9,93 g. EBC-/MBC+. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
46 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1826 Numistats ref: 603838

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 25a References
1875*1875. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 35). 24,93 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1827 Numistats ref: 603839

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 37 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26a References
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 37). Pátina. 24,83 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
74 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1828 Numistats ref: 603840

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. 5 pesetas. (AC. 37). Impurezas. 24,71 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
74 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1829 Numistats ref: 603841

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 38 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 38). 24,87 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
103 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1830 Numistats ref: 603842

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 39 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 39). 24,89 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
88 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1831 Numistats ref: 603843

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 41 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 30 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 41). 24,80 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1832 Numistats ref: 603844

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 41). 24,97 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1833 Numistats ref: 603845

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 42 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 42). Golpecito. Limpiada. 24,88 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
69 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1834 Numistats ref: 603846

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 44). Escasa. 24,74 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1835 Numistats ref: 603847

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 44). Escasa. 24,61 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1836 Numistats ref: 603848

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 48 References
1882*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 48). Escasa. 24,79 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1837 Numistats ref: 603849

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 51 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 36 References
1882*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 51). 24,76 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
77 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1838 Numistats ref: 603850

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 References
1883*1883. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 55). 24,76 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
89 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1839 Numistats ref: 603851

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1883*1883. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 55). Rayitas. 24,97 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
89 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1840 Numistats ref: 603852

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 24,66 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
101 Past auctions