Subasta 399

Date: 2022-11-16

# Items: 1865

Total starting: 147426

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1401 Numistats ref: 603393

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 624 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1692 References
1726. Felipe V. Segovia. F. 1 real. (AC. 624). Pátina oscura. 2,81 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1402 Numistats ref: 603394

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 663 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1726 References
1740. Felipe V. Sevilla. PJ. 1 real. (AC. 663). 2,78 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1403 Numistats ref: 603395

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 785 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1256 References
1740. Felipe V. Madrid. JF. 2 reales. (AC. 785). 5,60 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1404 Numistats ref: 603396

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 942 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1383 References
1708. Felipe V. Segovia. Y. 2 reales. (AC. 942). La corona divide la fecha. 4,13 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1405 Numistats ref: 603397

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 954 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1399 References
1721. Felipe V. Segovia. F. 2 reales. (AC. 954). Buen ejemplar. 5,61 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
32 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1406 Numistats ref: 603398

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 956 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1402 References
1722. Felipe V. Segovia. F. 2 reales. (AC. 956). Golpecitos. 5,51 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1407 Numistats ref: 603399

Felipe V Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1068 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1006 References
1740. Felipe V. Madrid. JF. 4 reales. (AC. 1068). Golpecitos. 12,96 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1408 Numistats ref: 603400

Felipe V Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1122 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1056 References
1740/30. Felipe V. México. MF. 4 reales. (AC. 1122). Columnario. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Rara. 12,87 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1409 Numistats ref: 603401

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1443 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 779 References
1735. Felipe V. México. MF. 8 reales. (AC. 1443). Columnario. Oxidaciones. 26,21 g. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1410 Numistats ref: 603402

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1446 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 781 References
1737. Felipe V. México. MF. 8 reales. (AC. 1446). Columnario. Fuertes oxidaciones. 21,41 g. (BC). Description
BC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1411 Numistats ref: 603403

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1456 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 790 References
1740. Felipe V. México. MF. 8 reales. (AC. 1456). Columnario. Oxidaciones. 26,37 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
45 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1412 Numistats ref: 603404

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1458 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 791 References
1741 Felipe V. México. MF. 8 reales. (AC. 1458). Columnario. Oxidaciones. 26 g. BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
46 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1413 Numistats ref: 603405

Felipe V Authority
8 Reales Denomination
(1)718. Felipe V. Sevilla. M. 8 reales. (AC. 1617). Sin florón al final de leyenda. Armas de Borgoña con dos flores de lis. Dos hendiduras. Acuñación floja. 22,29 g. (MBC-/BC+). Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1414 Numistats ref: 603406

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 649 References
1748. Fernando VI. Madrid. JB. 1/2 real. (AC. 67). 1,38 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1415 Numistats ref: 603407

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 650 References
1749. Fernando VI. Madrid. JB. 1/2 real. (AC. 68). 1,48 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
16 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1416 Numistats ref: 603408

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 71 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 653 References
1752. Fernando VI. Madrid. JB. 1/2 real. (AC. 71). Resello particular EC en reverso. 1,29 g. RC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
39 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1417 Numistats ref: 603409

Fernando VI Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 473 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 324 References
1749. Fernando VI. México. MF. 8 reales. (AC. 473). Columnario. Leves marquitas. Bonita pátina. 27,00 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
175 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
43 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1418 Numistats ref: 603410

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 546 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 240 References
1747. Fernando VI. Madrid. AJ. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 546). Ex Colección Rosalía de Castro 30/04/2008, nº 61. Rara. 1,79 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
350 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1419 Numistats ref: 603411

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 558 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 252 References
1755. Fernando VI. Madrid. JB. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 558). 1,73 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate
91 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1420 Numistats ref: 603412

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 559 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 253 References
1756. Fernando VI. Madrid. JB. 1/2 escudo. (AC. 559). Tercer busto. 1,77 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
120 EUR Starting
160 EUR Estimate
110 Past auctions