Subasta 399

Date: 2022-11-16

# Items: 1865

Total starting: 147426

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2587 Numistats ref: 604640

Billetes / Bank notes Category
1938. Burgos. 2 pesetas. (Ed. D30a) (Ed. 429a). 30 de abril. Serie A. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1876 Numistats ref: 603888

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 4 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1912*2. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 4). 1 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1622 Numistats ref: 603634

Isabel II Authority
25 Céntimos de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 196 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 598 References
1863. Isabel II. Segovia. 25 céntimos de real. (AC. 196). 9,41 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1626 Numistats ref: 603638

Isabel II Authority
2 1/2 Céntimos de Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 230 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 638 References
1866. Isabel II. Barcelona. 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. (AC. 230). Sin OM. Escasa. 6,22 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1395 Numistats ref: 603387

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 456 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1548 References
1740. Felipe V. Madrid. JF. 1 real. (AC. 456). 2,30 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2621 Numistats ref: 604674

1948. 1 peseta. (Ed. D58) (Ed. 457). 19 de junio, la Dama de Elche. Sin serie. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1907 Numistats ref: 603919

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 46 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 61 References
1904*04. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 46). Bella. 2,55 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
85 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1416 Numistats ref: 603408

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 71 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 653 References
1752. Fernando VI. Madrid. JB. 1/2 real. (AC. 71). Resello particular EC en reverso. 1,29 g. RC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
39 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1910 Numistats ref: 603922

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 47 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 62 References
1904*10. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 47). 2,50 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
68 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1914 Numistats ref: 603926

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 48 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 63 References
1910*10. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 48). Ex Áureo 17/12/1997, nº 3912. 2,47 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
78 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2647 Numistats ref: 604700

1971. 500 pesetas. (Ed. D74a) (Ed. 473a). 23 de julio, Verdaguer. Serie 1G. Descentrado. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1951 Numistats ref: 603963

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 93 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 14 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 93). Golpecitos. 24,70 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1470 Numistats ref: 603462

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 722 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1065 References
1801. Carlos IV. Sevilla. CN. 2 reales. (AC. 722). 5,75 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1218 Numistats ref: 603210

Jaume II Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 349.1 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 349.1) (Cru.C.G. 2167a). A y U latinas. Ex Áureo 29/06/2005, nº 2266. 0,49 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1220 Numistats ref: 603212

Jaume II Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 364 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 364) (Cru.C.G. 2182). 1.07 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
58 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2701 Numistats ref: 604754

Anglès. 25 céntimos. (T. 219a). Ex Áureo 24-25/10/2000, nº 3297. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1243 Numistats ref: 603235

Olot. Pellofa. (Cru.L. 1907). Valor: 4 sous. Hojalata. 0,96 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 2485 Numistats ref: 604517

Medallas / Medals Category
1957. Barcelona. XXV Feria Oficial e Internacional de Muestras. Conmemoración XI Exposición del Círculo Filatélico y Numismático. Grabador: Vallmitjana. Plata. 35,31 g. Ø42 mm. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1997 Numistats ref: 604009

II República Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1 References
1933*34. II República. 1 peseta. (AC. 34). Golpecitos. 4,99 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
125 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 399 - 1536 Numistats ref: 603548

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 145 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1723 References
1824. Fernando VII. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 145). Bella. Ex Áureo 17/10/2001, nº 1570. 2,22 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 Past auctions