Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-74. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-5). Ag. 24,90 g. Minor nicks on edge. Cleaned. VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-74. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-5). Ag. 24,90 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC. Est...35,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 10,07 g. Original luster. AU/Almost MS. Est...45,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 10,07 g. Brillo original. EBC+/SC-. Est...45,00. .