Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de escudo. 1866. Barcelona. (Cal-244). Ae. 12,36 g. Without OM. Scarce. Choice VF/VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Barcelona. (Cal-244). Ae. 12,36 g. Sin OM. Escasa. MBC+/MBC. Est...50,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de escudo. 1867. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-245). Ae. 12,67 g. A good sample. XF. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-245). Ae. 12,67 g. Buen ejemplar. EBC. Est...90,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,56 g. It retains some minor luster. Attractive specimen. XF. Est...120,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,56 g. Restos de brillo original. Atractivo ejemplar. EBC. Est...120,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,08 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,08 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...30,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de escudo. 1866. Jubia. (Cal-247). Ae. 12,60 g. Without OM. Very scarce. VF/Choice VF. Est...180,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Jubia. (Cal-247). Ae. 12,60 g. Sin OM. Muy escasa. MBC/MBC+. Est...180,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de escudo. 1867. Jubia. OM. (Cal-248). Ae. 12,06 g. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Jubia. OM. (Cal-248). Ae. 12,06 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...30,00. .
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Segovia. OM. (Cal-259). Ae. 12,69 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 peseta. 1836. Barcelona. (Cal-271). Ag. Canto estriado. Sin punto entre P y S. Tono. Buen ejemplar. Encapsulada por NGC como AU 58. NGC-AU. Est...500,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 real. 1853. Barcelona. (Cal-276). Ag. 1,28 g. With some original luster remaining. Scratch on obverse. XF/Almost XF. Est...70,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 real. 1853. Barcelona. (Cal-276). Ag. 1,28 g. Raya en anverso. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC-. Est...70,00. .