Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1847. Segovia. (Cal-134). Ae. 10,53 g. Atractivo ejemplar. EBC+. Est...110,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). "Doble decima de real". 1853. Segovia. (Cal-148). Ae. 7,33 g. Nicks on edge. Scarce. VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). Doble décima de real. 1853. Segovia. (Cal-148). Ae. 7,33 g. Golpes en el canto. Escasa. MBC. Est...60,00. .