Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1848. Jubia. (Cal-115). Ae. 11,08 g. Attractive specimen. AU. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1848. Jubia. (Cal-115). Ae. 11,08 g. Atractivo ejemplar. EBC+. Est...90,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1849. Jubia. (Cal-116). Ae. 11,08 g. With some original luster remaining. AU. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1849. Jubia. (Cal-116). Ae. 11,08 g. Pequeños restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...100,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1835. Segovia. (Cal-121). Ae. 10,85 g. Value on reverse. Minor nicks on edge. Scarce. Almost VF/VF. Est...75,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1835. Segovia. (Cal-121). Ae. 10,85 g. Valor en reverso. Golpecitos en el canto. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Est...75,00. .