Lot of 8 coins; 50 centimes 1892, 1880, 1900, 1904 (2) and 1926, James II Jaques money and a silver Indian coin. TO EXAMINE. VF/Almost XF. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 8 monedas; 50 céntimos 1892, 1880, 1900, 1904 (2) y 1926, Dinero jaqués de Jaime II y una moneda india de plata. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC-. Est...90,00. .
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,93 g. Original luster. AU/Mint state. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,93 g. Brillo original. EBC+/SC. Est...90,00. .
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-118). Ag. 12,79 g. VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-118). Ag. 12,79 g. MBC. Est...35,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1890*18-90. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-97). Ag. 24,90 g. Slightly cleaned. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1890*18-90. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-97). Ag. 24,90 g. Ligeramente limpiada. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00. .
Albert and Elizabeth (1598-1621). 1/4 patagon. ND. Tournai. (Tauler-1676). (Vti-273). (Vanhoudt-621.TO). Ag. 6,74 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Alberto e Isabel (1598-1621). 1/4 patagón. Sin fecha. Tournai. (Tauler-1676). (Vti-273). (Vanhoudt-621.TO). Ag. 6,74 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...50,00. .
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 10 centimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-8). Ae. 9,46 g. Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 10 céntimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-8). Ae. 9,46 g. EBC-. Est...60,00. .