Philip IV (1621-1665). Catalan Revolt (1640 -1652). Seiseno. 1649. Barcelona. (Cal-53). Ae. 3,47 g. Bust of Louis XIV. VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Levantamiento de Cataluña (1640-1652). Seiseno. 1649. Barcelona. (Cal-53). Ae. 3,47 g. Busto de Luis XIV. MBC. Est...30,00. .
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Sevilla. R. (Cal-494). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M604). Ae. 4,33 g. XF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Sevilla. R. (Cal-494). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M604). Ae. 4,33 g. EBC. Est...40,00. .
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 1 real. Sevilla. (Cal-440). Ag. 3,35 g. Shield between D square and S. Clipped. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 1 real. Sevilla. (Cal-440). Ag. 3,35 g. Escudo entre D cuadrada y S. Recortada. MBC-/BC+. Est...40,00. .