Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,15 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,15 g. EBC-. Est...25,00. .
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Granada. P. (Cal-32). Anv.: + FERNANDVS : ET hELISABET : D : (G) : REX. Rev.: + R : REGINA : CAST : LIGIO : ARAGO : S. Ae. 1,15 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Granada. (Cal-32). Anv.: + FERNANDVS : ET hELISABET : D : (G) : REX. Rev.: + R : REGINA : CAST : LIGIO : ARAGO : S. Ae. 1,20 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. .
Philip IV (1621-1665). Catalan Revolt (1640 -1652). Seiseno. 1649. Barcelona. (Cal-53). Ae. 3,47 g. Bust of Louis XIV. VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Levantamiento de Cataluña (1640-1652). Seiseno. 1649. Barcelona. (Cal-53). Ae. 3,47 g. Busto de Luis XIV. MBC. Est...30,00. .
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 1 real. Sevilla. (Cal-440). Ag. 3,35 g. Shield between D square and S. Clipped. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 1 real. Sevilla. (Cal-440). Ag. 3,35 g. Escudo entre D cuadrada y S. Recortada. MBC-/BC+. Est...40,00. .