Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Henry IV (1399-1413). 1 maravedi. Burgos. (Bautista-958.2). Ve. 2,28 g. B below castle. Choice VF. Est...45,00.
Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique IV (1399-1413). 1 maravedí. Burgos. (Bautista-958.2). Ve. 2,28 g. B bajo el castillo. MBC+. Est...45,00. .
Charles IV (1788-1808). 1 real. 1801. Santa Fe de Nuevo Reino. JJ. (Cal-498). Ag. 2,88 g. No pellet between 1 and R. Rare. Choice F. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 1 real. 1801. Santa Fe de Nuevo Reino. JJ. (Cal-498). Ag. 2,88 g. Sin punto entre 1 y R. Rara. BC+. Est...50,00. .
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-39). Ag. 24,90 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-39). Ag. 24,90 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...50,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900. Unión Catalanista. (Cal-135). Ag. 5,32 g. Two punctures. Cleaned. Very scarce. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900. Unión Catalanista. (Cal-135). Ag. 5,32 g. Dos perforaciones y limpiada. Muy escasa. MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,18 g. XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,18 g. EBC. Est...60,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1899*18-89. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-57). Ag. 5,01 g. Original luster. AU. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1899*18-89. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-57). Ag. 5,01 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...60,00. .