Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338 var). Ae. 5,70 g. Countermark of XII maravedís 1641 Segovia. VF. Est...20,00.
Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338 var). Ae. 5,70 g. Resello de XII maravedís 1641 Segovia. MBC. Est...20,00. .
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Segovia. OM. (Cal-259). Ae. 12,69 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-475). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M380). Ae. 4,10 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...30,00. .
Lot of 3 coins, 1 of 4 maravedís Segovia Felipe III with stamp, 1 of 8 maravedis Segovia Felipe III, 1 of 4 escudos Madrid Isabel II fake. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 3 monedas, 1 de 4 maravedís Segovia Felipe III con resello, 1 de 8 maravedís Segovia Felipe III, 1 de 4 escudos Madrid Isabel II falsa de época. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00. .
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 maravedis. 1847. Segovia. (Cal-59). Ae. 2,24 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 maravedís. 1847. Segovia. (Cal-59). Ae. 2,24 g. EBC-. Est...30,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.