Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 maravedís. 1842. Segovia. (Cal-85). Ae. 5,21 g. Buen ejemplar. EBC+. Est...90,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 maravedis. 1847. Segovia. (Cal-90). Ae. 5,26 g. Impurities. It retains some original colour. XF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 maravedís. 1847. Segovia. (Cal-90). Ae. 5,26 g. Impurezas. Restos color original. EBC. Est...50,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 maravedís. 1850. Jubia. (Cal-93). Ae. 4,82 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...90,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1836. Jubia. (Cal-102). Ae. 10,56 g. Value on reverse. Mintmark J. Scratches. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...70,00.
Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1836. Jubia. (Cal-102). Ae. 10,56 g. Valor en reverso y marca de ceca J. Rayas en reverso. Escasa. MBC+. Est...70,00. .