Charles III The Pretender (1701-1714). 1/2 ducado. 1715. Naples. IM-MF/A. (Tauler-unlisted). (Vti-unlisted). (Mir-318). Ag. 10,61 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish description: Carlos III, Pretendiente (1701-1714). 1/2 ducado. 1715. Nápoles. IM-MF/A. (Tauler-no cita). (Vti-no cita). (Mir-318). Ag. 10,61 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...120,00. .
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 171.... Mexico. J. (Cal-219/28). Ag. 1,56 g. The last digit of the date not visible. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 171.... México. J. (Cal-219/28). Ag. 1,56 g. No visible el último dígito de la fecha. Escasa. MBC-. Est...90,00. .
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1721. Madrid. A. (Cal-774). Ag. 5,14 g. Lions with crown. Patina. Wavy flan. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1721. Madrid. A. (Cal-774). Ag. 5,14 g. Leones con corona. Pátina. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC+. Est...50,00. .