FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.99g/39mm). 1811. Valencia GS. (Cal-2019-1439). Almost Very Fine. dark patina Weird. FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,99g/39mm). 1811. Valencia GS. (Cal-2019-1439). MBC-. Pátina oscura. Rara.
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.05g/39mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). Almost Extremely Fine. Excess metal on the obverse. Good copy. FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,05g/39mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). EBC-. Exceso de metal en anverso. Buen ejemplar.
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.51g/39mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). Extremely Fine. Remnants of original shine. FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,51g/39mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). EBC. Restos de brillo original.
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.26g/40mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). Good Very Fine. Singing defect. FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,26g/40mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). MBC+. Defecto en el canto.