#72. Conde de Aranda Collection

Fecha: 2022-09-27

# Objetos: 196

Total salida: 84790

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 50 Numistats ref: 600564

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1090 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 904 Referencias
Carlos III (1759-1788) Categoria
good very fine Conservación
250 EUR Salida
- Estimado
380 EUR Realizado
56 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 80 Numistats ref: 600594

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 902 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 640 Referencias
Carlos IV (1788-1808) Categoria
extremely fine Conservación
300 EUR Salida
- Estimado
380 EUR Realizado
15 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 88 Numistats ref: 600602

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 943 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 675 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.68g/39mm). 1805. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-943). Almost Extremely Fine. Remnants of original shine. nice patina Scarce like that.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,68g/39mm). 1805. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-943). EBC-. Restos de brillo original. Bonita pátina. Escaso así.
extremely fine Conservación
275 EUR Salida
- Estimado
380 EUR Realizado
50 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 148 Numistats ref: 600662

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1241 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 475 Referencias
Fernando VII (1808-1833) Categoria
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.23g/39mm). 1810. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-1241). indigenous bust Almost Extremely Fine. Remnants of original shine. Nice specimen, rare like this.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,23g/39mm). 1810. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-1241). Busto indígena. EBC-. Restos de brillo original. Bonito ejemplar, escaso así.
extremely fine Conservación
220 EUR Salida
- Estimado
380 EUR Realizado
61 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 184 Numistats ref: 600698

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1412 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 635 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.15g/40mm). 1809. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-1412). Naked bust. Extremely Fine. Loose mintage on obverse typical of these mintages. Remnants of original shine. Scarce copy, more so.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,15g/40mm). 1809. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-1412). Busto desnudo. EBC. Acuñación floja en anverso típica de estas acuñaciones. Restos de brillo original. Escaso ejemplar, más así.
extremely fine Conservación
400 EUR Salida
- Estimado
400 EUR Realizado
74 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 37 Numistats ref: 600551

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1029 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 845 Referencias
good very fine Conservación
250 EUR Salida
- Estimado
400 EUR Realizado
31 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 60 Numistats ref: 600574

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1108 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 919 Referencias
extremely fine Conservación
125 EUR Salida
- Estimado
400 EUR Realizado
23 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 87 Numistats ref: 600601

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 941 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 674 Referencias
extremely fine Conservación
250 EUR Salida
- Estimado
400 EUR Realizado
8 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 182 Numistats ref: 600696

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1407 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 630 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.48g/41mm). 1814. Santiago FJ. (Cal-2019-1407). Very Fine. Edge defect.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,48g/41mm). 1814. Santiago FJ. (Cal-2019-1407). MBC. Defecto en canto.
very fine Conservación
300 EUR Salida
- Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
13 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 20 Numistats ref: 600534

Fernando VI Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 434 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 292 Referencias
Fernando VI (1746-1759) Categoria
FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.76g/39mm). 1757. Guatemala J. (Cal-2019-434). Very Fine. Perforation repaired at 6 o'clock. Very rare copy.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,76g/39mm). 1757. Guatemala J. (Cal-2019-434). MBC. Perforación reparada a las 6h. Muy escaso ejemplar.
very fine Conservación
350 EUR Salida
- Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
7 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 30 Numistats ref: 600544

Fernando VI Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 487 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 337 Referencias
very fine Conservación
250 EUR Salida
- Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
16 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 53 Numistats ref: 600567

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1099 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 910 Referencias
good very fine Conservación
250 EUR Salida
- Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
38 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 54 Numistats ref: 600568

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 914 Referencias
good very fine Conservación
250 EUR Salida
- Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
98 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 115 Numistats ref: 600629

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1032 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 748 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.07g/40mm). 1800. Santiago AJ. (Cal-2019-1032). Good Very Fine/ Very Fine. Rare specimen.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,07g/40mm). 1800. Santiago AJ. (Cal-2019-1032). MBC+/MBC. Raro ejemplar.
good very fine Conservación
300 EUR Salida
- Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
9 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 116 Numistats ref: 600630

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1050 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 764 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.66g/39mm). 1788. Sevilla C. (Cal-2019-1050). Almost Very Fine.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,66g/39mm). 1788. Sevilla C. (Cal-2019-1050). MBC-.
very fine Conservación
150 EUR Salida
- Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
7 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 117 Numistats ref: 600631

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1053 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 767 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.50g/39mm). 1791. Sevilla C. (Cal-2019-1053). Very Fine. Rare specimen.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,50g/39mm). 1791. Sevilla C. (Cal-2019-1053). MBC. Raro ejemplar.
very fine Conservación
175 EUR Salida
- Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
6 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 62 Numistats ref: 600576

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1122 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 932 Referencias
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26.97g/39mm). 1782. Mexico FF. (Cal-2019-1122). Extremely Fine. Original Luster . Nice specimen, rare like this.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,97g/39mm). 1782. México FF. (Cal-2019-1122). EBC. Brillo original. Bonito ejemplar, escaso así.
extremely fine Conservación
350 EUR Salida
- Estimado
440 EUR Realizado
32 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 72 Numistats ref: 600586

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1236 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1039 Referencias
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.76g/41mm). 1777. Sevilla CF. (Cal-2019-1236). Almost Very Fine/ Very Fine. Rare specimen.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,76g/41mm). 1777. Sevilla CF. (Cal-2019-1236). MBC-/MBC. Raro ejemplar.
very fine Conservación
250 EUR Salida
- Estimado
440 EUR Realizado
9 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 125 Numistats ref: 600639

José Napoleón Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Referencias
José Napoleón (1808-1813) Categoria
JOSEPH NAPOLEON (1808-1813). 20 Reales. (Ar. 27.12g/39mm). 1808. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-35). Good Very Fine. Stripe on obverse. Scarce copy.
JOSE NAPOLEON (1808-1813). 20 Reales. (Ar. 27,12g/39mm). 1808. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-35). MBC+. Raya en anverso. Escaso ejemplar.
good very fine Conservación
175 EUR Salida
- Estimado
440 EUR Realizado
6 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 183 Numistats ref: 600697

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1411 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 634 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.85g/41mm). 1808. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-1411). Naked bust. Almost Extremely Fine/ Extremely Fine. Loose mintage on obverse typical of these mintages. Slightly cleaned, still nice and rare specimen.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,85g/41mm). 1808. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-1411). Busto desnudo. EBC-/EBC. Acuñación floja en anverso típica de estas acuñaciones. Ligeramente limpiada, aun así bonito y escaso ejemplar.
extremely fine Conservación
450 EUR Salida
- Estimado
450 EUR Realizado
61 Subastas pasadas