#72. Conde de Aranda Collection

Fecha: 2022-09-27

# Objetos: 196

Total salida: 84790

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 57 Numistats ref: 600571

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1106 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 917 Referencias
Carlos III (1759-1788) Categoria
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26.84g/41mm). 1773. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-1106). Inverted mint and assayers. Good Very Fine. dark patina
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,84g/41mm). 1773. México FM. (Cal-2019-1106). Ceca y ensayadores invertidos. MBC+. Pátina oscura.
good very fine Conservación
125 EUR Salida
- Estimado
200 EUR Realizado
15 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 75 Numistats ref: 600589

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 882 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 621 Referencias
Carlos IV (1788-1808) Categoria
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.87g/39mm). 1792. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-882). Very Fine.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,87g/39mm). 1792. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-882). MBC.
very fine Conservación
90 EUR Salida
- Estimado
200 EUR Realizado
11 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 76 Numistats ref: 600590

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 886 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 625 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.70g/40mm). 1795. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-886). Very Fine.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,70g/40mm). 1795. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-886). MBC.
very fine Conservación
70 EUR Salida
- Estimado
200 EUR Realizado
7 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 90 Numistats ref: 600604

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 945 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 677 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 26.84g/39mm). 1808. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-945). Almost Very Fine/ Very Fine. Remains of overgilding.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,84g/39mm). 1808. Madrid AI. (Cal-2019-945). MBC-/MBC. Restos de sobredorado.
very fine Conservación
175 EUR Salida
- Estimado
200 EUR Realizado
21 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 141 Numistats ref: 600655

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1211 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 448 Referencias
Fernando VII (1808-1833) Categoria
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.06g/40mm). 1821. Guadalajara FS. (Cal-2019-1211). A fleur-de-lys above and two below in the escutcheon. Very Fine. Coinage bays. Rare specimen.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,06g/40mm). 1821. Guadalajara FS. (Cal-2019-1211). Una flor de lis arriba y dos debajo en el escusón. MBC. Vanos de acuñación. Raro ejemplar.
very fine Conservación
200 EUR Salida
- Estimado
200 EUR Realizado
5 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 194 Numistats ref: 600708

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1465 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 697 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.05g/39mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). Almost Extremely Fine. Excess metal on the obverse. Good copy.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,05g/39mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). EBC-. Exceso de metal en anverso. Buen ejemplar.
extremely fine Conservación
125 EUR Salida
- Estimado
206 EUR Realizado
169 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 155 Numistats ref: 600669

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1268 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 503 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.85g/39mm). 1814. Madrid GJ. (Cal-2019-1268). First year of laureate bust. Very Fine/ Good Very Fine.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,85g/39mm). 1814. Madrid GJ. (Cal-2019-1268). Primer año de busto laureado. MBC/MBC+.
good very fine Conservación
150 EUR Salida
- Estimado
210 EUR Realizado
33 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 176 Numistats ref: 600690

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1337 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 565 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.71g/40mm). 1808. Potosi PJ. (Cal-2019-1337). First year of own bust. Almost Very Fine. Cleaned oxidations.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,71g/40mm). 1808. Potosí PJ. (Cal-2019-1337). Primer año de busto propio. MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
very fine Conservación
40 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
87 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 179 Numistats ref: 600693

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1393 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 617 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.64g/39mm). 1825. Potosí J. (Cal-2019-1393). Very Fine. Fissure. Very rare copy.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,64g/39mm). 1825. Potosí J. (Cal-2019-1393). MBC. Grieta. Muy escaso ejemplar.
very fine Conservación
150 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
7 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 42 Numistats ref: 600556

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1043 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 858 Referencias
very fine Conservación
100 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
17 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 59 Numistats ref: 600573

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1107 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 918 Referencias
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.93g/39mm). 1773. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-1107). Very Fine.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,93g/39mm). 1773. México FM. (Cal-2019-1107). MBC.
very fine Conservación
150 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
24 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 74 Numistats ref: 600588

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 881 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 620 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.85g/40mm). 1791. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-881). Good Very Fine. Reverse scratches. Scarce copy.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,85g/40mm). 1791. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-881). MBC+. Rozaduras en reverso. Escaso ejemplar.
good very fine Conservación
175 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
18 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 79 Numistats ref: 600593

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 896 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 634 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.93g/39mm). 1803. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-896). Good Very Fine. Nice dark patina.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,93g/39mm). 1803. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-896). MBC+. Bonita pátina oscura.
good very fine Conservación
175 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
15 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 89 Numistats ref: 600603

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 943 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 675 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 26.62g/39mm). 1805. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-943). Very Fine. Remains of overgilding.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,62g/39mm). 1805. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-943). MBC. Restos de sobredorado.
very fine Conservación
200 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
50 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 130 Numistats ref: 600644

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1148 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 371 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.78g/40mm). 1811. Cadiz CI. (Cal-2019-1148). Almost Very Fine. Big flan. Scarce copy.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,78g/40mm). 1811. Cádiz CI. (Cal-2019-1148). MBC-. Flan grande. Escaso ejemplar.
very fine Conservación
150 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
22 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 137 Numistats ref: 600651

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.10g/39mm). 1821. Durango CG. (Cal-2019-1199). Good Very Fine. Oxidations and cleaned coin. Still a good specimen for this mint.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,10g/39mm). 1821. Durango CG. (Cal-2019-1199). MBC+. Oxidaciones y moneda limpiada. Aun así buen ejemplar para esta ceca.
good very fine Conservación
170 EUR Salida
- Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
56 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 164 Numistats ref: 600678

FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 30 sous. (Ar. 26.74/41mm). 1821. Majorca. (Cal-2019-1293). Good Very Fine.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 30 Sous. (Ar. 26,74/41mm). 1821. Mallorca. (Cal-2019-1293). MBC+.
good very fine Conservación
150 EUR Salida
- Estimado
225 EUR Realizado

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 165 Numistats ref: 600679

FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 30 sous. (Ar. 26.57/41mm). 1821. Majorca. (Cal-2019-1293). Very Fine.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 30 Sous. (Ar. 26,57/41mm). 1821. Mallorca. (Cal-2019-1293). MBC.
very fine Conservación
125 EUR Salida
- Estimado
230 EUR Realizado

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 140 Numistats ref: 600654

FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). Lasted. (Ar. 26.07g/38mm). 1808. Girona. (Cal-2019-1201). Very Fine.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). Duro. (Ar. 26,07g/38mm). 1808. Gerona. (Cal-2019-1201). MBC.
very fine Conservación
125 EUR Salida
- Estimado
230 EUR Realizado

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 185 Numistats ref: 600699

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1412 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 635 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.18g/40mm). 1809. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-1412). Naked bust. Good Very Fine. Loose mintage on obverse typical of these mintages.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,18g/40mm). 1809. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-1412). Busto desnudo. MBC+. Acuñación floja en anverso típica de estas acuñaciones.
good very fine Conservación
200 EUR Salida
- Estimado
240 EUR Realizado
74 Subastas pasadas