#72. Conde de Aranda Collection

Fecha: 2022-09-27

# Objetos: 196

Total salida: 84790

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 178 Numistats ref: 600692

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1384 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 609 Referencias
Fernando VII (1808-1833) Categoria
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.89g/39mm). 1820. Potosí PJ. (Cal-2019-1384). Good Very Fine. Beautiful patina.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,89g/39mm). 1820. Potosí PJ. (Cal-2019-1384). MBC+. Preciosa pátina.
good very fine Conservación
70 EUR Salida
- Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
41 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 187 Numistats ref: 600701

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1416 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 639 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.99g/39mm). 1815. Sevilla CJ. (Cal-2019-1416). Laureate bust. Almost Very Fine.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,99g/39mm). 1815. Sevilla CJ. (Cal-2019-1416). Busto laureado. MBC-.
very fine Conservación
80 EUR Salida
- Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
18 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 196 Numistats ref: 600710

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1465 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 697 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.26g/40mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). Good Very Fine. Singing defect.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,26g/40mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). MBC+. Defecto en el canto.
good very fine Conservación
90 EUR Salida
- Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
169 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 138 Numistats ref: 600652

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.43g/40mm). 1821. Durango CG. (Cal-2019-1199). The V of VIII is an inverted A. Almost Very Fine.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,43g/40mm). 1821. Durango CG. (Cal-2019-1199). La V de VIII es una A invertida. MBC-.
very fine Conservación
100 EUR Salida
- Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
56 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 143 Numistats ref: 600657

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1225 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 460 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.90g/39mm). 1812. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1225). Very Fine. Reverse stripes. nice patina
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,90g/39mm). 1812. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1225). MBC. Rayas en reverso. Bonita pátina.
very fine Conservación
150 EUR Salida
- Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
13 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 144 Numistats ref: 600658

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1227 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 462 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.84g/39mm). 1814. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1227). Good Very Fine. Nice iridescent patina.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,84g/39mm). 1814. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1227). MBC+. Bonita pátina irisada.
good very fine Conservación
100 EUR Salida
- Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
16 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 145 Numistats ref: 600659

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1228 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 463 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.90g/40mm). 1815. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1228). Good Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine. Reverse minting bays. Remnants of original shine.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,90g/40mm). 1815. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1228). MBC+/EBC-. Vanos de acuñación en reverso. Restos de brillo original.
extremely fine Conservación
120 EUR Salida
- Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
23 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 146 Numistats ref: 600660

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1234 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 468 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.97g/38mm). 1819. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1234). Very Fine.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,97g/38mm). 1819. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1234). MBC.
very fine Conservación
150 EUR Salida
- Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
17 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 81 Numistats ref: 600595

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 916 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 653 Referencias
Carlos IV (1788-1808) Categoria
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.89g/39mm). 1798. Lima IJ. (Cal-2019-916). Almost Extremely Fine. Remnants of original shine. Nice specimen.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,89g/39mm). 1798. Lima IJ. (Cal-2019-916). EBC-. Restos de brillo original. Bonito ejemplar.
extremely fine Conservación
120 EUR Salida
- Estimado
160 EUR Realizado
45 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 172 Numistats ref: 600686

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1345 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 577 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ae. 30.87g/37mm). 1812. Morelos. (Cal-2019-1345). No embellishments. MO Countermark between stars (De Mey 890) and points within arc. Good Very Fine. Insurgent coinage.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ae. 30,87g/37mm). 1812. Morelos. (Cal-2019-1345). Sin adornos. Resello MO entre estrellas (De Mey 890) y puntos dentro de arco. MBC+. Acuñación insurgente.
good very fine Conservación
170 EUR Salida
- Estimado
170 EUR Realizado
23 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 86 Numistats ref: 600600

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 939 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 673 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27.08g/39mm). 1802. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-939). Good Fine.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,08g/39mm). 1802. Madrid FA. (Cal-2019-939). BC+.
good fine Conservación
125 EUR Salida
- Estimado
170 EUR Realizado
14 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 195 Numistats ref: 600709

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.51g/39mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). Extremely Fine. Remnants of original shine.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,51g/39mm). 1821. Zacatecas RG. (Cal-2019-1465). EBC. Restos de brillo original.
extremely fine Conservación
150 EUR Salida
- Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
169 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 63 Numistats ref: 600577

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1132 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 942 Referencias
Carlos III (1759-1788) Categoria
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.81g/38mm). 1788. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-1132). Very Fine.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,81g/38mm). 1788. México FM. (Cal-2019-1132). MBC.
very fine Conservación
80 EUR Salida
- Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
79 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 112 Numistats ref: 600626

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1014 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 732 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.92g/40mm). 1808. Potosi PJ. (Cal-2019-1014). Almost Extremely Fine. Remnants of original shine. Nice specimen.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,92g/40mm). 1808. Potosí PJ. (Cal-2019-1014). EBC-. Restos de brillo original. Bonito ejemplar.
extremely fine Conservación
90 EUR Salida
- Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
120 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 147 Numistats ref: 600661

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1235 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 469 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales (Ar. 26.89g/38mm). 1820. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1235). Good Very Fine. Beautiful patina.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,89g/38mm). 1820. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1235). MBC+. Preciosa pátina.
good very fine Conservación
100 EUR Salida
- Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
24 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 150 Numistats ref: 600664

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1244 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 478 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.77g/39mm). 1812. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-1244). Good Very Fine. Remnants of original shine.
FERNANDO VII (18080-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,77g/39mm). 1812. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-1244). MBC+. Restos de brillo original.
good very fine Conservación
100 EUR Salida
- Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
35 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 190 Numistats ref: 600704

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1421 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 644 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.81g/39mm). 1820. Sevilla CJ. (Cal-2019-1421). Laureate bust. Very Fine. Nice dark patina. Scarce copy.
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,81g/39mm). 1820. Sevilla CJ. (Cal-2019-1421). Busto laureado. MBC. Bonita pátina oscura. Escaso ejemplar.
very fine Conservación
90 EUR Salida
- Estimado
190 EUR Realizado
16 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 56 Numistats ref: 600570

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1105 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 916 Referencias
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.46g/41mm). 1772. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-1105). Inverted mint and assayers. Good Very Fine. Reverse Scratch .
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,46g/41mm). 1772. México FM. (Cal-2019-1105). Ceca y ensayadores invertidos. MBC+. Rayitas en reverso.
good very fine Conservación
120 EUR Salida
- Estimado
190 EUR Realizado
37 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 123 Numistats ref: 600637

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1064 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 777 Referencias
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.95g/39mm). 1802. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-1064). Very Fine. Remains of oxidation.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,95g/39mm). 1802. Sevilla CN. (Cal-2019-1064). MBC. Restos de oxidaciones.
very fine Conservación
125 EUR Salida
- Estimado
190 EUR Realizado
17 Subastas pasadas

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 189 Numistats ref: 600703

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1419 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 642 Referencias
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.95g/39mm). 1818. Sevilla CJ. (Cal-2019-1419). Laureate bust. Good Very Fine. Scratch .
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,95g/39mm). 1818. Sevilla CJ. (Cal-2019-1419). Busto laureado. MBC+. Rayitas de limpeza.
good very fine Conservación
200 EUR Salida
- Estimado
200 EUR Realizado
42 Subastas pasadas