#72. Conde de Aranda Collection

Fecha: 2022-09-27

# Objetos: 196

Total salida: 84790

ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 22
FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.60g/39mm). 1754. Lima JD (Cal-2019-457). Extremely Fine. Remnants of original shine. Beautiful specimen, rare and more so.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,60g/39mm). 1754. Lima JD (Cal-2019-457). EBC. Restos de brillo original. Precioso ejemplar, escaso y más así.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 23
FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25.00g/39mm). 1755. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-460). Almost Very Fine. Cleaned oxidations.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,00g/39mm). 1755. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-460). MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 24
FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.26g/39mm). 1759. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-467). Good Very Fine. Nice iridescent patina, scarce like this.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,26g/39mm). 1759. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-467). MBC+. Bonita pátina irisada, escaso así.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 25
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,04g/39mm). 1760. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-468). MBC. Defecto en el canto.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 26
FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.61g/39mm). 1750. Mexico MF. (Cal-2019-474). Almost Very Fine. Cleaned.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,61g/39mm). 1750. México MF. (Cal-2019-474). MBC-. Limpiado.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 27
FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.95g/39mm). 1751. Mexico MF. (Cal-2019-475). Very Fine.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,95g/39mm). 1751. México MF. (Cal-2019-475). MBC.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 28
FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.57g/40mm). 1754. Mexico MF. (Cal-2019-485). real and imperial crown. Almost Very Fine.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,57g/40mm). 1754. México MF. (Cal-2019-485). Corona real e imperial. MBC-.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 29
FERDINAND VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.82g/39mm). 1754. Mexico MM/MF. (Cal-2019-486). real and imperial crown. Very Fine. Limited.
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,82g/39mm). 1754. México MM/MF. (Cal-2019-486). Corona real e imperial. MBC. Escasa.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 30
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 31
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.62g/38mm). 1770. Guatemala P. (Cal-2019-1002). Very Fine. Rare specimen.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,62g/38mm). 1770. Guatemala P. (Cal-2019-1002). MBC. Raro ejemplar.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 32
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.58g/41mm). 1772. Guatemala P. First year of bust. (Cal-2019-1005). Very Fine. Rare specimen.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,58g/41mm). 1772. Guatemala P. Primer año de busto. (Cal-2019-1005). MBC. Raro ejemplar.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 33
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.82g/40mm). 1777. Guatemala P. (Cal-2019-1009). Good Very Fine. Scarce copy.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,82g/40mm). 1777. Guatemala P. (Cal-2019-1009). MBC+. Escaso ejemplar.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 34
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.87g/40mm). 1778. Guatemala P. (Cal-2019-1010). Very Fine. Scarce copy.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,87g/40mm). 1778. Guatemala P. (Cal-2019-1010). MBC. Escaso ejemplar.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 35
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26.71g/39mm). 1787. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1018). Good Very Fine. nice patina Scarce and beautiful specimen.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,71g/39mm). 1787. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-1018). MBC+. Bonita pátina. Escaso y bonito ejemplar.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 36
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,48g/39mm). 1767. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1027). Segundo monograma sin punto. EBC-. Bonito tono. Escaso así.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 37
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,77g/39mm). 1769. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1029). Segundo monograma sin punto. MBC+/MBC. Rayas en reverso.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 38
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26.68g/39mm). 1771. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1032). Second monogram without dot. Very Fine.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,68g/39mm). 1771. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1032). Segundo monograma sin punto. MBC.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 39
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.68g/39mm). 1772. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1034). Second monogram without dot. Good Very Fine. Nice dark patina. Scarce copy like this.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,68g/39mm). 1772. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1034). Segundo monograma sin punto. MBC+. Bonita pátina oscura. Escaso ejemplar así.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 40
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.84g/40mm). 1772. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1034). Second monogram without dot. Extremely Fine. Oriental stamps. Beautiful specimen.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,84g/40mm). 1772. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1034). Segundo monograma sin punto. EBC. Resellos orientales. Precioso ejemplar.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 41
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.94g/40mm). 1772. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1035). First year of bust. Extremely Fine/ Good Extremely Fine. Original Luster . Magnificent rare specimen as well.
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,94g/40mm). 1772. Lima JM. (Cal-2019-1035). Primer año de busto. EBC/EBC+. Brillo original. Magnífico ejemplar raro así.
ibercoin - #72. Conde de Aranda Collection . 42