Subasta 397

Date: 2022-10-19

# Items: 1110

Total starting: 503964

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1161 Numistats ref: 598889

Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Comtat de Girona. Ramón Berenguer IV (1131-1162). Girona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 77) (Cru.C.G. 1848) (Balaguer 83-28, mismo ejemplar). Muy rara. 0,44 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
400 EUR Starting
700 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1162 Numistats ref: 598890

Comtat d'Urgell. Ermengol VIII (1184-1209). Agramunt. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 119) (Cru.C.G. 1935a). Escasa y más así. 0,87 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
330 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1163 Numistats ref: 598891

Guerau de Cabrera Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 124 References
Comtat d'Urgell. Guerau de Cabrera (1208-1209 / 1212-1228). Agramunt. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 124) (Cru.C.G. 1940). Muy rara y más así. 0,41 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
400 EUR Starting
600 EUR Estimate
800 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1164 Numistats ref: 598892

Teresa de Entença Authority
Pugesa Denomination
Cru.V.S. 130 References
Comtat d'Urgell. Teresa d'Entença (1314-1328). Balaguer. Pugesa. (Cru.V.S. 130) (Cru.C.G. 1947). Muy rara sin la inicial de la condesa. 0,41 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
480 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1165 Numistats ref: 598893

Pere Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 135.2 References
Comtat d'Urgell. Pere d'Aragó (1347-1408). Barcelona. Diner heràldic. (Cru.V.S. 135.2) (Cru.C.G. 1952b). Ex Áureo 25/10/2000, nº 372. Muy rara. 0,56 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
250 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
620 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1166 Numistats ref: 598894

Alfons I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 168 References
Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Diner de la mitra. (Cru.V.S. 168) (Cru.Occitània 94) (Cru.C.G. 2102). Leves manchitas. Ex Colección Berceo, Áureo 15/12/1998, nº 40. Escasa. 0,86 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1167 Numistats ref: 598895

Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 170) (Cru.Occitània 96) (Cru.C.G. 2104). Corona doble. Ex Colección Berceo, Áureo 15/12/1998, nº 42. Escasa. 0,79 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1168 Numistats ref: 598896

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 171 References
Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Provença. Òbol del ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 171) (Cru.Occitània 97) (Cru.C.G. 2105). Corona doble. Bella. Ex Áureo 08/05/2001, nº 2297. Rara así. 0,40 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
125 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1169 Numistats ref: 598897

Comtat de Provença. Pere I (1196-1213). Provença. Ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 172) (Cru.Occitània 98) (Cru.C.G. 2114). Corona doble. Bella. 0,91 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1170 Numistats ref: 598898

Comtat de Provença. Ramon Berenguer V (1209-1245). Marsella. Òbol marsellés. (Cru.V.S. 179) (Cru.Occitània 105) (Cru.C.G. 2034). Ex Áureo 02/07/2003, nº 184. Ex Áureo 20/04/2005, nº 123. Rara, sólo hemos tenido 6 ejemplares. 0,30 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
125 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1171 Numistats ref: 598899

Alfons Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 296 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 296) (Cru.C.G. 2100). Bella. Ex Áureo 01/02/2006, nº 377. Escasa así. 0,82 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1172 Numistats ref: 598900

Alfons I Authority
Dinero Denomination
Cru.V.S. 298 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 298, mismo ejemplar) (Cru.C.G. 2106, mismo ejemplar). Atractiva. Ex Colección Crusafont 27/10/2011, nº 160. Rara así. 0,93 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
350 EUR Starting
550 EUR Estimate
420 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1173 Numistats ref: 598901

Alfons I Authority
Óbolo jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 299 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Zaragoza. Óbolo jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 299) (Cru.C.G. 2107). Ex Áureo 02/06/2004, nº 2398. Rara. 0,33 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
175 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1174 Numistats ref: 598902

Pere I Authority
Dinero Denomination
Cru.V.S. 302 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 302) (Cru.C.G. 2116). Ex Áureo 16/03/2006, nº 1050. Escasa. 0,78 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1175 Numistats ref: 598903

Pere I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 303 References
Pere I (1196-1213). Zaragoza. Óbolo jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 303) (Cru.C.G. 2117). Atractiva. Muy rara. 0,46 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1176 Numistats ref: 598904

Jaume I Authority
Diner de doblenc Denomination
Cru.V.S. 304 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Diner de doblenc. (Cru.V.S. 304) (Cru.C.G. 2118). Buen ejemplar. Ex Áureo 22/09/1997, nº 442. 0,60 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1177 Numistats ref: 598905

Jaume I Authority
Òbol de tern Denomination
Cru.V.S. 309 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Òbol de tern. (Cru.V.S. 309) (Cru.C.G. 2121). Bella. Ex Áureo 20/10/1999, nº 1333. Rara así. 0,49 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1178 Numistats ref: 598906

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 316 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 316) (Cru.C.G. 2129). Segunda emisión. Bella. Ex Áureo 10/03/2005, nº 1044, como lote. Escasa así. 0,89 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized
109 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1179 Numistats ref: 598907

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 316 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 316) (Cru.C.G. 2130). Tercera emisión. Bella. Ex Áureo 10/03/2005, nº 1044, como lote. Escasa y más así. 1 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized
109 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 397 - 1180 Numistats ref: 598908

Jaume I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 317 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 317) (Cru.C.G. 2132). Segunda emisión. Vellón rico. Buen ejemplar. Ex Áureo 16/12/2004, nº 361. Escasa. 0,57 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions