Russia. Alexander I. 5 kopecks. 1806. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C115). (Bitkin-293). Ae. 48,98 g. Scratch on reverse. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: Rusia. Alexander I. 5 kopecks. 1806. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C115). (Bitkin-293). Ae. 48,98 g. Raya en reverso. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Charles III (1759-1788). Medal. 1785. Valencia. (García Corredor-23). (Cru.Medalles-198B). Ae. 17,17 g. Economic Society of Friends of the Country. Engraver: Peleguer. Rare. Ex Áureo 28/04/2011, lote 3828. XF. Est...220,00.
Spanish description: Carlos III (1759-1788). Medalla. 1785. Valencia. (García Corredor-23). (Cru.Medalles-198B). Ae. 17,17 g. Sociedad Económica de Amigos del País. Grabador: Peleguer. Rara. Ex Áureo 28/04/2011, lote 3828. EBC. Est...220,00.
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). "Proclamation" medal. 1808. Madrid. (H-2). (Vives-200). Ag. 5,73 g. 25 mm. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). Medalla de proclamación. 1808. Madrid. (H-2). (Vives-200). Ag. 5,73 g. 25 mm. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). Medal. 1808. (Vq-14170). Rev.: SUCCESSIT POST ABDICATIONEM P(A)TRIS. AN. DOM. Ln. 2,70 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). Medalla. 1808. (Vq-14170). Rev.: SUCCESSIT POST ABDICATIONEM P(A)TRIS. AN. DOM. Ln. 2,70 g. 20 mm. Escasa. MBC+. Est...25,00.