Cook Islands. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2009. (Km-780). Ae. 28,11 g. Silver-plated. With certificate of authenticity. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Islas Cook. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2009. (Km-780). Ae. 28,11 g. Plateada. Con certificado de autenticidad. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Cook Islands. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2009. Ag. 27,95 g. Certificate of authenticity. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Islas Cook. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 2009. Ag. 27,95 g. NIAGARA FALLS. Certificado de autenticidad. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 1 lira. 1867 (Ann XXI). Rome. R. (Km-1378). (Mont-364). Ag. 4,91 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 1 lira. 1867 (Ann XXI). Roma. R. (Km-1378). (Mont-364). Ag. 4,91 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 1 lira. 1867 (AN. XXI). Rome. R. (Km-1378). (Mont-364). Ag. 4,97 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 1 lira. 1867 (AN. XXI). Roma. R. (Km-1378). (Mont-364). Ag. 4,97 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Ferdinand IV, Infant of Spain. 20 grana. 1798. Naples. PM/AP. (Km-57). (Mir-386). Ag. 4,46 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinando IV, Infante de España. 20 grana. 1798. Nápoles. PM/AP. (Km-57). (Mir-386). Ag. 4,46 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Ferdinando II. 10 tornesi. 1857. (Km-369). (Mont-1034). Ae. 29,55 g. Nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinando II. 10 tornesi. 1857. (Km-369). (Mont-1034). Ae. 29,55 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Est...30,00.