Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2022-09-20

# Objetos: 1508

Total salida: 48465

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 942 Numistats ref: 596639

Isabel II Autoridad
40 Céntimos de Escudo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 501 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 338 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868) Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 40 centimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal-501). Ag. 5,18 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal-501). Ag. 5,18 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
83 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 688 Numistats ref: 596385

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 455 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1302 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665) Categoria
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-455). Ae. 4,70 g. VF/Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Coruña. R. (Cal-455). Ae. 4,70 g. MBC/BC+. Est...25,00.
BC+ Conservación
12 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
49 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1203 Numistats ref: 596900

Great Britain Categoria
Great Britain. Edward VII. 1 penny. 1902. (Km-794.2). Ae. 9,49 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 penny. 1902. (Km-794.2). Ae. 9,49 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
ebc- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 693 Numistats ref: 596390

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 475 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1399 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-475). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M378). Ae. 4,26 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-475). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M378). Ae. 4,26 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
70 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 695 Numistats ref: 596392

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 480 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1405 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal-480). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M389). Ae. 3,95 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal-480). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M389). Ae. 3,95 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
45 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1209 Numistats ref: 596906

Great Britain Categoria
Great Britain. George V. 1 penny. 1936. (Km-838). Ae. 9,55 g. It retains some luster. AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. George V. 1 penny. 1936. (Km-838). Ae. 9,55 g. Restos de brillo original . EBC+. Est...25,00.
EBC+ Conservación
10 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1210 Numistats ref: 596907

Great Britain Categoria
Great Britain. George V. 1/2 crown. 1923. (Km-818.2). Ag. 14,15 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. George V. 1/2 crown. 1923. (Km-818.2). Ag. 14,15 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+/EBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
12 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 955 Numistats ref: 596652

Gobierno Provisional Autoridad
50 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 15 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 20 Referencias
The Peseta (1868-1931) Categoria
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Provisional Government (1868-1871). 50 centimos. 1870*_-_. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-15). Ag. 2,44 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 50 céntimos. 1870*_-_. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-15). Ag. 2,44 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
BC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
43 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 700 Numistats ref: 596397

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 488 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1510 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Segovia. BR. (Cal-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M523). Ae. 3,61 g. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Segovia. BR. (Cal-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M523). Ae. 3,61 g. MBC-/MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
12 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
38 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 958 Numistats ref: 596655

Peseta Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 19 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 17 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 4 Referencias
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Provisional Government (1868-1871). 1 peseta. 1870*18-73. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-19). Ag. 5,01 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 1 peseta. 1870*18-73. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-19). Ag. 5,01 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
12 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
29 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 703 Numistats ref: 596400

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 494 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1567 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Sevilla. R. (Cal-494). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M607). Ae. 3,79 g. Large shield. Knock on reverse. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Sevilla. R. (Cal-494). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M607). Ae. 3,79 g. Escudo grande. Golpe en el reverso. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
12 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
42 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 704 Numistats ref: 596401

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 497 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1568 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-497). Ae. 3,59 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal-497). Ae. 3,59 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
45 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1216 Numistats ref: 596913

Guatemala Categoria
Guatemala. 1/4 real. 1862. (Km-130). Ag. 0,71 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Guatemala. 1/4 real. 1862. (Km-130). Ag. 0,71 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
10 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 449 Numistats ref: 596146

Ferdinand II (1479-1516) Categoria
Ferdinand II (1479-1516). Cornado. Pamplona. (Cal-26). Ae. 0,83 g. Minted in the name of Fernando the Catholic. F between ermines. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Fernando II (1479-1516). Cornado. Pamplona. (Cal-26). Ae. 0,83 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
18 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 1217 Numistats ref: 596914

Guatemala Categoria
Guatemala. 1/4 real. 1876. P. (Km-146). Ag. 0,63 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Guatemala. 1/4 real. 1876. P. (Km-146). Ag. 0,63 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 707 Numistats ref: 596404

Philip IV (1621-1665). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-K151). Ae. 7,76 g. Countermark of IIII Maravedís of Valladolid 1659 and VIII Maravedís 1641, on 8 hammered Maravedís (1603-1626). Scarce. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-K151). Ae. 7,76 g. Resello de IIII Maravedís de Valladolid 1659 y VIII Maravedís 1641, sobre 8 Maravedís de martillo (1603-1626). Escasa. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
12 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 964 Numistats ref: 596661

Amadeo I Autoridad
5 Pesetas Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 5 Referencias
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1 var). Ag. 24,61 g. Variant without a dot after KILOG. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1 var). Ag. 24,61 g. Variante sin punto tras KILOG. BC+. Est...25,00.
BC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
247 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 713 Numistats ref: 596410

Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 1,77 g. Without value on obverse. Double struck on obverse. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 1,77 g. Sin valor en anverso. Doble acuñación en anverso. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
1 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 715 Numistats ref: 596412

Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 1,95 g. Without value on obverse. Double struck on obverse. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 1,95 g. Sin valor en anverso. Doble acuñación en anverso. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
1 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 115 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 716 Numistats ref: 596413

Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 2,28 g. Without value on obverse. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 2,28 g. Sin valor en anverso. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
1 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado