Low Countries. Jeton. 16(63). Brussels. (Dugn-4197). Anv.: Coat of arms. Rev.: HIS TVTA SVB ALIS, Griffin lying left on a safe. Ae. 5,60 g. VF/Choice F. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Países Bajos. Jetón. 16(63). Bruselas. (Dugn-4197). Anv.: Escudo de armas. Rev.: HIS TVTA SVB ALIS, Grifo acostado a la izquierda sobre una caja fuerte. Ae. 5,60 g. MBC/BC+. Est...40,00.
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1910. (Km-560). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 24,80 g. 5 October, Anniversary of the Republic. Minor nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Portugal. 1 escudo. 1910. (Km-560). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 24,80 g. 5 de Octubre, Aniversario de la República. Golpecito en el canto. EBC-. Est...60,00.
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1910. (Km-560). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 24,98 g. 5 October, Anniversary of the Republic. Minor nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Portugal. 1 escudo. 1910. (Km-560). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 24,98 g. 5 de Octubre, Aniversario de la República. Golpe en el canto. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1910. (Km-560). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 24,90 g. 5 October, Anniversary of the Republic. Minor nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Portugal. 1 escudo. 1910. (Km-560). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 24,90 g. 5 de Octubre, Aniversario de la República. Golpes en el canto. EBC-. Est...60,00.
Dominican Republic. 10 pesos. 1975. (Km-37). Ag. XVI Annual Meeting of the Board of Governors of the International Development Bank. In its original envelope. Mint state. Est...35,00.
Spanish description: República Dominicana. 10 pesos. 1975. (Km-37). Ag. XVI Reunión Anual Asamblea de Gobernadores del Banco Internacional de Desarrollo. En su envoltorio original. SC. Est...35,00.
Dominican Republic. 100 pesos. 1988. (Km-67). Ae. 155,70 g. V Centenary of the Discovery and Evangelization of America. PROOF. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: República Dominicana. 100 pesos. 1988. (Km-67). Ae. 155,70 g. V Centenario del Descubrimiento y Evangelización de América. PROOF. Est...100,00.