Home
Auctions
Search
Coins
Authorities
English
Español
Login
Subscribe
Home
auctions
Aureo & Calicó, S.L.
Auction 394
Auction 394
Date: 2022-09-14
# Items: 1994
Total starting: 165812
Search
All items (1994)
Monedas griegas / Greek coins (23)
Monedas romanas / Roman coins (293)
Imperio bizantino / Byzantine Empire (9)
Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins (70)
Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus (23)
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins (172)
Monarquía española / Spanish Monarchy (406)
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins (172)
Monedas extranjeras / World coins (231)
Lotes de conjunto / Lots (120)
Medallas / Medals (101)
Billetes / Bank notes (352)
Bibliografía numismática / Coin books (22)
Filter By:
Sold
Not Sold
All
Order By:
Price
Price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2222
Numistats ref: 593746
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Cuba. 1989. 5 pesos. (Kr. 224.1). Olimpiada Barcelona 1992. Boxeo. AG. 16 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
27 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2223
Numistats ref: 593747
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Cuba. 1989. 10 pesos. (Kr. 164). En marcha hacia la victoria. Acuñación de 2000 ejemplares. AG. 31,11 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
37 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2224
Numistats ref: 593748
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Cuba. 1990. 10 pesos. (Kr. 228) V Centenario - Fernando el Católico. Acuñación de 5000 ejemplares. AG. 31,06 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2225
Numistats ref: 593749
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Cuba. 1990. 10 pesos. (Kr. 265). V Centenario - Cristóbal Colón. Acuñación de 5000 ejemplares. AG. 31,06 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
43 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2226
Numistats ref: 593750
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Cuba. 1990. 10 pesos. (Kr. 266). V Centenario - Juan de la Cosa. Acuñación de 5000 ejemplares. AG. 31,11 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2227
Numistats ref: 593751
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Cuba. 1990. 10 pesos. (Kr. 266). V Centenario - Juan de la Cosa. Acuñación de 5000 ejemplares. AG. 31,06 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
27 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2228
Numistats ref: 593752
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Cuba. 1990. 10 pesos. (Kr. 266). V Centenario - Juan de la Cosa. Acuñación de 5000 ejemplares. AG. 31,10 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2229
Numistats ref: 593753
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1904. Filadelfia. 1/2 dólar. (Kr. 116). 11,74 g. BC.
Description
BC
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2230
Numistats ref: 593754
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1922. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). AG. 26,69 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC+
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
24 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2231
Numistats ref: 593755
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1922. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). AG. 26,75 g. EBC.
Description
EBC
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
31 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2232
Numistats ref: 593756
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1922. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). AG. 26,72 g. EBC/EBC+.
Description
EBC+
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
33 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2233
Numistats ref: 593757
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). AG. 26,73 g. EBC.
Description
EBC
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
27 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2234
Numistats ref: 593758
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). AG. 26,62 g. EBC.
Description
EBC
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2235
Numistats ref: 593759
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). AG. 26,76 g. EBC.
Description
EBC
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2236
Numistats ref: 593760
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). Pátina. AG. 26,68 g. EBC/EBC+.
Description
EBC+
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2237
Numistats ref: 593761
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). AG. 26,69 g. EBC+.
Description
EBC+
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
21 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2238
Numistats ref: 593762
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). AG. 26,62 g. EBC+.
Description
EBC+
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
21 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2239
Numistats ref: 593763
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Estados Unidos. 1923. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 150). AG. 26,68 g. EBC+.
Description
EBC+
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
39 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2240
Numistats ref: 593764
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Francia. Guillermo I (886-918) y Guillermo II (918-926). Auvernia. Óbolo de Brioude. (D. falta) (PA. 2213/2217). Leyendas poco visibles. 0,44 g. MBC.
Description
MBC
Grade
150 EUR
Starting
250 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2241
Numistats ref: 593765
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
Francia. Guillermo I (886-918) y Guillermo II (918-926). Auvernia. Dinero de Brioude. (D. 816) (PA. 2215). 1,45 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC+
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
150 EUR
Estimate
90 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
‹
1
2
...
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
...
99
100
›