Auction 394

Date: 2022-09-14

# Items: 1994

Total starting: 165812

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2102 Numistats ref: 593626

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 107 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 107). 24,84 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
137 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2103 Numistats ref: 593627

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 107). 24,80 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
137 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2104 Numistats ref: 593628

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 107). 24,88 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
45 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
137 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2105 Numistats ref: 593629

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 109 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 27 References
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). 24,87 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2106 Numistats ref: 593630

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). Golpecito. 24,81 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2107 Numistats ref: 593631

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). Segunda estrella floja. Limpiada. 24,75 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2108 Numistats ref: 593632

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). Golpecitos. 24,87 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2109 Numistats ref: 593633

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*18--. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). 24,83 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2110 Numistats ref: 593634

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). Leves rayitas. 24,95 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2111 Numistats ref: 593635

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). Brillo original. 24,93 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2112 Numistats ref: 593636

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). Bella. 24,90 g. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2113 Numistats ref: 593637

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). Impurezas. Bella. Brillo original. 25,04 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2114 Numistats ref: 593638

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 122 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 81 References
1897. Alfonso XIII. Manila. SGV. 1 peso. (AC. 122). Leves rayitas. Pátina. Escasa. 25,11 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
111 EUR Realized
228 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2115 Numistats ref: 593639

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peso Denomination
1897. Alfonso XIII. Manila. SGV. 1 peso. (AC. 122). En cápsula de la NGC como XF45, nº 1521611-003. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized
228 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2116 Numistats ref: 593640

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 124 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
1896. Alfonso XIII. Puerto Rico. PGV. 5 centavos. (AC. 124). 1,22 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
110 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2117 Numistats ref: 593641

Alfonso XIII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 125 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 85 References
1896. Alfonso XIII. Puerto Rico. PGV. 10 centavos. (AC. 125). 2,48 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2118 Numistats ref: 593642

Alfonso XIII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 126 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 84 References
1895. Alfonso XIII. Puerto Rico. PGV. 20 centavos. (AC. 126). 4,94 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized
89 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2119 Numistats ref: 593643

Alfonso XIII Authority
40 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 127 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 83 References
1896. Alfonso XIII. Puerto Rico. PGV. 40 centavos. (AC. 127). Leves marquitas. Parte de brillo original. Escasa. 9,98 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
78 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2120 Numistats ref: 593644

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peso Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 128 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 82 References
1895. Alfonso XIII. Puerto Rico. PGV. 1 peso. (AC. 128). Golpes y rayitas. Rara. 24,82 g. BC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized
126 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2121 Numistats ref: 593645

1900. Unió Catalanista. Barcelona. Vallmitjana. 5 y 10 céntimos. (AC. 132 y 133). 2 monedas. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
80 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized