Auction 394

Date: 2022-09-14

# Items: 1994

Total starting: 165812

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2042 Numistats ref: 593566

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 51 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 36 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1882*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 51). Golpecitos en canto. 24,90 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
77 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2043 Numistats ref: 593567

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1882*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 51). Leves golpecitos. 24,88 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
77 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2044 Numistats ref: 593568

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 References
1883*1883. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 55). 24,75 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
89 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2045 Numistats ref: 593569

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 24,69 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2046 Numistats ref: 593570

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 24,82 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2047 Numistats ref: 593571

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 60). 24,87 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
47 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2048 Numistats ref: 593572

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 61). 24,76 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2049 Numistats ref: 593573

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,88 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2050 Numistats ref: 593574

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,80 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2051 Numistats ref: 593575

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). Limpiada. 25 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2052 Numistats ref: 593576

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,74 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2053 Numistats ref: 593577

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). Acuñación algo empastada. Parte de brillo original. 25,02 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2054 Numistats ref: 593578

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 63 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 43 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 63). 24,70 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2055 Numistats ref: 593579

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 63). 24,93 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2056 Numistats ref: 593580

1885*1887. Alfonso XII. PGL. 5 pesetas. (Barrera 1242). Falso de época de ensayador imposible. 23,93 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2057 Numistats ref: 593581

1885*-8--. Alfonso XII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (Barrera, pág. 191). Falsa de época. 25,70 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2058 Numistats ref: 593582

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 65 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 23 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 10 pesetas. (AC. 65). 3,22 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
200 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized
82 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2059 Numistats ref: 593583

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1877*1-7-. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,04 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2060 Numistats ref: 593584

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,04 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 394 - 2061 Numistats ref: 593585

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877*1-77. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,04 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
310 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions