ibercoin
70. Online Coins Auction
70. Online Coins Auction
Date: 2022-07-14
# Items: 1874
Total starting: 184763
All items (1874)
Ancient Greek coins (64)
Celtiberian coins (151)
Roman Republic (47)
Roman Empire (277)
Byzantine Empire (13)
Visigothic Kingdom (3)
Al Andalus and Islamic coins (199)
Medieval coins (65)
Spanish Monarchy (323)
Medals (4)
Centenary of the Peseta (157)
II Republic (7)
Spanish Civil War (10)
Spanish State (59)
Variants and errors (1)
Contemporary coins (44)
World coins (395)
Lots and collections (55)
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 863
FELIPE II (1556-1598). 1 Escudo. (Ar. 31,91g/42mm). 1588. Milán. (Vicenti-53). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 865
FELIPE III (1598-1621). Diner (Ae. 0,63g/13mm). 1616. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-12).BC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 873
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 1 Maravedí (Ve. 1,75g/17mm). 1600. Cuenca J. (Cal-2019-99). MBC-. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 876
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 2 Maravedís (Ve. 2,43g21mm). 1602. Cuenca J. (Cal-2019-154). BC+. Restos de oxidación. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 879
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 4 Maravedís. (Ae. 5,93g/28mm). 1601. Segovia C. (Cal-2019-252). MBC. Oxidaciones.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 887
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 6,52g/22mm). 1619. Segovia. (Cal-2019-242). Acueducto horinzontal. BC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 889
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 4,61g/20mm). 1618. Toledo. (Cal-2019-348). BC+.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 890
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 5,54g/22mm). 1619. Toledo. (Cal-2019-349). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 892
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,36g/19mm). Mallorca. (Cal-2019-471). MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 893
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 898
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 4 Cornados. (Ae. 3,58g/22mm). Pamplona P-P. (Cal-2019-72). MBC. Pátina verde. Escaso ejemplar.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 899
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 904
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 908
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,68g/20mm). 1662. Madrid Y. (Cal-2019-359). Ceca debajo del escudo. MBC+. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 914
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 5,47g/27mm). 1625. Segovia. (Cal-2019-390). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 917
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,86g/21mm). 1664. Trujillo M. (Cal-2019-425). Ceca y ensayador a izquierda. MBC-.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 922
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,92g/26mm). 1663. Segovia B. (Cal-2019-489). MBC.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 932
GUERRA DELS SEGADORS (1640-1652). 1 Sisé. (Ae. 2,61g/22mm). 1642. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-43). A nombre de Luis XIII. MBC. Descentrada.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 933
GUERRA DELS SEGADORS (1640-1652). 1 Sisé. (Ae. 2,78g/22mm). 1642. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-43). A nombre de Luis XIII. BC. Descentrada.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 942
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,40g/16mm). 1746. Madrid AJ. (Cal-2019-188). MBC. Escasa.
ibercoin - 70. Online Coins Auction . 951
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (La. 4,98/26mm). 1737. Madrid JF. (Cal-2019-784). Falsa de época. BC.
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
23
24