Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1833
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-100). Ag. 24,91 g. XF. Est...75,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-100). Ag. 24,91 g. EBC. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1834
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-100). Ag. 24,04 g. Faint scratches. Plenty of original luster. AU/Almost MS. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-100). Ag. 24,04 g. Rayitas en anverso. Pleno brillo original. EBC+/SC-. Est...350,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1835
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-102). Ag. 24,71 g. Minor nicks. Almost XF. Est...90,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-102). Ag. 24,71 g. Golpecitos. EBC-. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1836
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1894*18-94. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-104). Ag. 24,91 g. Minimal planchet flaw on obverse. Slightly cleaned. It retains some minor luster. Almost XF/XF. Est...160,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1894*18-94. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-104). Ag. 24,91 g. Mínima hojita en anverso. Ligeramente limpiada. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/EBC. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1837
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1896 *18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-106). Ag. 24,91 g. Minimal hairlines. Plenty of original luster. Almost MS. Est...160,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1896 *18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-106). Ag. 24,91 g. Mínimas rayitas. Pleno brillo original. SC-. Est...160,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1838
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-107). Ag. 24,90 g. XF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-107). Ag. 24,90 g. EBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1839
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898 *18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 24,73 g. Hairlines. Original luster. XF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898 *18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 24,73 g. Rayitas. Brillo original. EBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1840
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,10 g. Hairline. Original luster. AU. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,10 g. Rayitas. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1841
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 24,88 g. AU/Almost MS. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 24,88 g. EBC+/SC-. Est...50,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1842
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,07 g. Light stains. Almost XF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,07 g. Manchitas. EBC-. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1843
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1897. Manila. SGV. (Cal-122). Ag. 24,89 g. Minor scratches. Choice VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1897. Manila. SGV. (Cal-122). Ag. 24,89 g. Leves marquitas. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1844
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-124). Ag. 1,28 g. VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-124). Ag. 1,28 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1845
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-124). Ag. 1,27 g. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-124). Ag. 1,27 g. MBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1846
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 10 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-125). Ag. 2,47 g. Almost VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 10 centavos. 1896. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-125). Ag. 2,47 g. MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1847
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,98 g. Surface rust. VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,98 g. Oxidaciones superficiales. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1848
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,96 g. Patina. XF. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,96 g. Pátina. EBC. Est...350,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1849
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1850
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-128). Ag. 24,99 g. Rare. Choice VF. Est...500,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-128). Ag. 24,99 g. Rara. MBC+. Est...500,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1851
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-128). Ag. 25,02 g. Very scarce. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...600,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-128). Ag. 25,02 g. Muy escasa. MBC+/EBC-. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1852
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 10 centimos. 1900. Unión Catalanista. (Cal-133). Au. 9,85 g. Minor nicks on edge. AU. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 10 céntimos. 1900. Unión Catalanista. (Cal-133). Au. 9,85 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1853
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1900. Unión Catalanista. (Cal-135). Ag. 24,66 g. Very scarce. Almost XF/XF. Est...700,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1900. Unión Catalanista. (Cal-135). Ag. 24,66 g. Muy escasa. EBC-/EBC. Est...700,00.