Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1791
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1792
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1). Ag. 25,03 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1). Ag. 25,03 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1793
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-74. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-5). Ag. 24,87 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-74. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-5). Ag. 24,87 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1794
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-75. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-7). Ag. 24,55 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-75. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-7). Ag. 24,55 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1795
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Cantonal Revolution. 10 reales. 1873. Cartagena (Murcia). (Cal-4). Ag. 13,77 g. Rubbed. Tarces of mounting. Rare. Choice VF. Est...500,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Revolución Cantonal. 10 reales. 1873. Cartagena (Murcia). (Cal-4). Ag. 13,77 g. Defecto en anverso. Frotada. Estuvo en aro. Rara. MBC+. Est...500,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1796
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1797
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1877. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-4). Ae. 5,14 g. Fallo de acuñación. Importante desplazamiento 5mm. Rara. MBC. Est...55,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1798
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 centimos. 1877. Barcelona. (Cal-4). Ae. 5,15 g. Displaced struck. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1877. Barcelona. (Cal-4). Ae. 5,15 g. Acuñación desplazada. EBC-/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1799
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 1 peseta. 1883 *18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-21). Ag. 4,97 g. Muy atractiva. Leves restos del brillo original y ligero tono. MBC+. Est...140,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1800
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1884 *18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-44). Ag. 25,05 g. Rubbed. Almost XF. Est...160,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1884 *18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-44). Ag. 25,05 g. Frotada. EBC-. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1801
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1881 *18-81. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-44). Ag. 25,01 g. Marquitas en anverso. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1802
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-57). Ag. 24,95 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-57). Ag. 24,95 g. MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1803
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. EMM. (Cal-65). Au. 3,22 g. Vano en el escudo. Escasa. MBC+. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1804
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*1_-7_. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-67). Au. 8,06 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1805
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1806
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1807
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1808
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1809
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1810
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,14 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,14 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1811
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,92 g. Original luster. XF/AU. Est...70,00.
Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,92 g. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...70,00.