Lote 11 monedas 1/2 Dollar. 1894 a 1912. AR. 1894-O (x2), 1898, 1899, 1901, 1902 (x2), 1902-O, 1906-S, 1908-O, 1912-D. Tipo Barber. A EXAMINAR. KM-116. BC a MBC-. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.
1/2 Dollar. 1921. ESCASA. AR. Alabama, con contramarca 2x2. Encapsulada por PCGS AU 58 (nº 922558/04878353). KM-148.1. EBC+. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.
1/2 Dollar. 1925. 12,46 grs. AR. Stone Mountain Memorial. (Levisimas rayitas de limpieza). KM-157. EBC. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.
1/2 Dollar. 1925. 12,42 grs. AR. Stone Mountain Memorial. (Defecto de acuñación en reverso). KM-157. EBC-. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.
1/2 Dollar. 1935-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AR. Texas Centennial. Encapsulada por PCGS MS 66 (nº 938466/83989759). KM-167. SC. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.
1/2 Dollar. 1935-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AR. Texas Centennial. Encapsulada por NGC MS 64 ( nº: 329972-012). KM-167. SC. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.
1/2 Dollar. 1935-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 12,47 grs. AR. San Diego-Pacific International Exposition. KM-171. EBC+. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.
1/2 Dollar. 1936-D. DENVER. 12,47 grs. AR. San Diego-Pacific International Exposition. KM-171. EBC+. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.
1/2 Dollar. 1936-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 12,49 grs. AR. Oakland Bay Bridge. (Leve golpecito en anverso). KM-174. SC. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.
1/2 Dollar. 1936-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AR. Cincinnati Music Center. Encapsulada por PCGS MS 64 (nº 928564/90040669). KM-176. SC. WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES World Coins.