Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta.Aj. de FÍGOLS DE SEGRE. Serie completa. AT-1003/05. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims, 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de FOIXÀ. (Resto de óxido de clip). A EXAMINAR. AT-1028, 1029. EBC a EBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 0,50 y 1 Pesseta. 16 Maig 1937. Aj. de LA FORÇA. A EXAMINAR. AT-1039, 1040. MBC a MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. C.M. de LES FRANQUESES. A EXAMINAR. AT-1051, 1052, 1053. MBC- a MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
1 Pesseta.Aj. de FULLEDA. RARO y MÁS EN ESTA CALIDAD. Cartón. AT-1072. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
25 Cèntims.Aj. de FULLEDA. RARO y MÁS EN ESTA CALIDAD. Cartón. AT-1074. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
10 Cèntims.Aj. de FULLEDA. RARO y MÁS EN ESTA CALIDAD. Cartón. AT-1076. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
1 Pesseta.C.M. de LA GALERA DEL PLA. MUY RARO. Cartón. Firma J. Tomás. AT-1077a. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Cèntims.C.M. de LA GALERA DEL PLA. MUY RARO. Firma J. Tomás. AT-1078a. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
25 Cèntims.C.M. de LA GALERA DEL PLA. MUY RARO. Cartón. Firma A. Fabra. AT-1079. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
10 Cèntims.Aj. de GARCIA. MUY RARO. Cartón. Al dorso tampón del Ayuntamiento. AT-1090. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
5 Cèntims.Aj. de GARCIA. MUY RARO. Cartón. Al dorso tampón del Ayuntamiento. Doblez. AT-1091. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
1 Pesseta.C.M. de GARRIGUELLA. MUY RARO. Sucio. Firma manuscrita al dorso. AT-1098. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Cèntims.C.M. e GARRIGUELLA. MUY RARO. Sucio. Firma manuscrita al dorso. AT-1099. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.